nbrank,desc

6 - Villas for Sale in Bahadurguda , Hyderabad | Villas in Bahadurguda , Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Avasa Emeralds For Sale In L.b Nagar

Avasa emeralds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Avasa Emeralds For Sale  In L.b Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Villa In Tnr Vaishnovi Sikhara For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Shivapuri Colony, near TNR Vaishnovi Sikhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,061 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Tnr Vaishnovi Sikhara For Sale  In  L. B. Nagar
0.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Namitha Everst For Sale In L. B. Nagar

near L. B. Nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
1.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Smart City Gated Community For Sale In Chintalkunta

Smart City Gated Community
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,464 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Alekya Towers For Sale In Beramal Guda

Alekhya Towers, Bairamalguda, Kharmanghat, Telangana 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Alekya Towers For Sale  In Beramal Guda
1.7 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In L.b.nagar

MADHAVARAM SERENITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,770 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale  In L.b.nagar1/8

3 BHK Villa In Orange Estella For Sale In Kharmanghat

Nirmalanagar Colony, Srinidhi Colony near ,Hotel Shubham Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,177 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,653 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Tnr Sulakshana For Sale In Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony

TNR Sulakshana  Hasthinapuram Central, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

4 BHK Villa In Maram Devaki Enclave For Sale In Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

Maram Devaki Enclave  ZP road, Hastinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Maram Devaki Enclave For Sale In Hastinapuram

Maram Devaki Enclave  Maram Devaki Enclave, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.54 Lacs
₹5,050 per sq.ft.
51,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Maram Devaki Enclave For Sale In Hastinapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹5,023 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,628 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Ncd Royal Pavilion For Sale In Mokila

H.no.10-6-347, St, 8, Sai Nagar Colony Rd, Sai Nagar, Nagole, Saroornagar, Telangana 500035, India Lat, Lon: 17.367383, 78.557986
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Villa In Smart Habitat For Sale In Nagole

Smart Habitat,Road No 4 Sai Nagar, Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite For Sale In Nagole

Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite  12-1-2/45, Nagole - Bandlaguda Rd, Saru Nagar, Lalitha Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Rinda Residency, Nagole For Sale In Rinda Residency

besides vijeta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,551 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Devi Homes For Sale In Nagole

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Villa In Landmark Bandlaguda For Sale In Bandlaguda

9H9F+W65 DMR Arcade, Anand X, Road, Sai Nagar, Krushi Nagar, Bandlaguda, Nagole near pages school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Navya Lakeview For Sale In Nagole

Navya Lakeview  HG6+8WG, Rd No. 9, Arunodaya Nagar, N
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Villa In Eco Co-lite For Sale In Nagole

Puttulaguda, Near JUST BAKE, BANDLAGUDA, NAGOLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Opp:, Kalyan Lakshmi Gardens Sri Sai Narayana Colony Rd Number 1, Raj Laxmi Colony, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole Hyderabad, Telangana 500068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.23 Crores
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
70,221/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Environ Towers For Sale In Nagole

Mamatha Nagar Colony Extn, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Villa In Environ Towers - Nagole For Sale In Nagole

Environ Towers Extension, Mamatha Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4+ BHK Villa In Golden Leaves For Sale In Nagole

Golden Leaves (Devi Constructions, Nagole Jaipur Colony Main Rd, Weaker Section Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Bahadurguda?

Buying a villa in Bahadurguda is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Bahadurguda’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Bahadurguda?

The starting price of villas in Bahadurguda can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Bahadurguda, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Bahadurguda?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Bahadurguda get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.