nbrank,desc

423 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near LB Nagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Temple Tree For Sale In Hastinapuram

temple tree  Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, Phase-I, Hasthinapuram Central, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, near by Naagarjuna Model School - Hastinapuram Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Temple Tree For Sale  In Hastinapuram
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Ashraya Awas For Sale In L B Nagar

KVR Ashraya Awas   L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.27 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
51,164/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kvr Ashraya Awas  For Sale  In L B Nagar1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sai Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Shiva Sai Residency  Shiva Sai Residency Shiva sai residency tyagaraja nagar Plot-100 Shyamala Nagar, Balaji Nagar Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Chandhra Towers For Sale In Lb Nagar

Rocktown colony, Back to DCP Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.7 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Landmark For Sale In L B Nagar

suryodaya colony behind police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.8 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Residency For Sale In Vijayawada - Hyderabad Hwy

tirumala residency  puchalipalli sundarayya street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Apartments For Sale In Lb Nagar

Gangothri Apartments  balaji nagar near by Sandeep Heaven's Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

gangothri apartment  Krishna Nagar, near Manju Sudha Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
0.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Twin Towers For Sale In L B Nagar

Chandrapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Pujitha Apartment For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Central Bank Colony, near TVS - Yuvaan Autohub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kushal Residency For Sale In L B Nagar

Omkar Nagar near indian oil petrol pump,sagar road lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In L. B. Nagar

sri sai Nilayam  Sadguru Nagar, Gunti Jangaiah Nagar, L. B. Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In L. B. Nagar

standalone building, , Chandrapuri Colony, near Aruna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lb Nagar

chandrapuri colony near Middey Sri Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Skanda Apartments For Sale In Pushpak Airport Liner Bus Stop

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
0.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Uma Nivas For Sale In Lb Nagar

near Rock Banquets & Convention, dharmapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
61,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Satya Kasturi Residency For Sale In Lb Nagar

Central bank colony, Near Kamineni Academy of Medical Sciences and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Laxmi Venkateshwara Residency For Sale In Lb Nagar

Sri Laxmi Venkateshwara Residency  Srisailam Hwy, Mohan Nagar, Vivekananda Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,878 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/37
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ganapathi Silk Tower For Sale In Vijaya Lakshmi Theatre, Lpt Chinthal Kunta X Road, Opp. Sitite, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074, India

Ganapathi Silk Tower  3-8-106, High Way Colony, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
1.5 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maa Residency For Sale In Mallapur

maa Residency  Annapurna Colony near SLN MOBILES &ELECTRONICS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Maa residency  Namalgundu Rd, near Suresh Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Nagar For Sale In Annapurna Tiffins

kamala nagar  Santoshimaa colony near Annapurna Tiffins
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,361 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Shivani Residency For Sale In Bahadurguda

Shivani Residency  Shivani Residency, Sriram Nagar Colony, Chintalkunta, Bahadurguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shivani Residency Lb Nagar For Sale In Shivani Residency

Shivani Residency lb nagar  Adjacent Lane of BVK Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,710 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anjana Residency For Sale In Pedda Amberpet,

Anjana residency  Hyderabad - Vijayawada Hwy near Union Bank of India (e-Andhra Bank)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,622 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
2.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kfc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kfc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kfc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kfc.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kfc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kfc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kfc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kfc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!