nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nacharam , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Nacharam below 2 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Ram Reddy Nagar Colony

Independent House, Beside janapriya nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ram Reddy Nagar Colony1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Pramila Residency For Sale In Nacharam

Karthikeya nagar , near Pramila residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal

3 BHK Flat In Ars Enclave, Karthikeya Nagar For Sale In Ars Enclave

Karthikeya Nagar ARS Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ars Enclave, Karthikeya Nagar For Sale  In Ars Enclave

2 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, near Lupin Pharmaceutical Limited, nacharam bollarum road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, Near Vyjayanthi Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nacharam

Baba Nagar near Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ram reddy colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Ram reddy colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ram reddy colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ram reddy colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ram reddy colony?

Properties available in Ram reddy colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ram reddy colony?

To determine property prices in Ram reddy colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.