nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 38 , Greater_noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 38 below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Assotech Windsor Greens Noida For Sale In Sector 50
Assotech Windsor Greens Noida Assotech Windsor Greens Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartments, Sector 82 For Sale In Sector 82, Noida
Green View Apartments, Sector 82Â Green View Apartments, Sector 82
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹18,212 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/13North-West
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 94
Independent House, GF, Food Court,Near Okhla Bird Sanctuary, Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94
Supertech Supernova okhala bhta centry near amrthy
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Apartments, Sector 29, Sector 29 For Sale In Sector 29
Mahavir Apartments, Sector 29, Sector 29Â H8CP+GG5, Sector 29, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,265 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27,
Standalone Building, near Gauri Shankar Mahadev Shivling
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar, Sector-28 For Sale In Sector 37
Arun Vihar, Sector-28Â Shashikant Enclave near Lal Market
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector-45
Independent House, Sadarpur Colony near Moolchand Chauhan Public High School
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,684 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,991 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Sector 37
Arun vihar 12/504, Arun Vihar, Sector 37, near Mother Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara, Sector 16 For Sale In Sector 16
Emenox La solara, Sector 16 Â Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 20100
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Ithaira
Emenox La solara sector 16B,Panchsheel Green
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida
Arun Vihar near golf course gate no 1
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Greens For Sale In Sector 44
Stellar Greens Stellar Greens Power House, Block D, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 44
Independent House, noida sector 44 near by pooja madical hdfc ATM
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Sec 26 Rwa For Sale In Sector 26
Sec 26 rwa Block E near Apollo Hospitals
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 26
standalone building, E 2, Apollo Hospitals Rd, Block E, Sector 26, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,108 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1, Sector 16 For Sale In Casa Greens 1, Gh-04a
shalvi 165000002026-05-303 BHK Flat In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1, Sector 16 For Sale In Casa Greens 1, Gh-04aBLS school3 BHK Flat In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1, Sector 16 For Sale In Casa Greens 1, Gh-04aCasa Greens 1, GH-04Anoida3 BHK Flat In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1, Sector 16 For Sale In Casa Greens 1, Gh-04aCasa Greens 1, GH-04AnoidaNot under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Parking
0.6 km from Noida Sec 16
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 45
Independent House, d block sadarpur colony near v k jewellers
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Crc Sublimis, Sector 1 For Sale In Sector 1
CRC Sublimis, Sector 1Â Sector 1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,203 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Crc Sublimis For Sale In Sector 1
CRC Sublimis CRC Sublimis
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45
AMRAPALI SAPPHIREÂ AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE,Sadarpur, Sector-45,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Goodrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43
Goodrej Woods Block A, Sector 43
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,922 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Noida
Godrej Woods Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45
Sector-45, Noida 201303, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,388 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45
Amrapali Sapphire Amrapali Sapphire
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 38 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 38, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 38?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 38 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 38?
Properties available in Sector 38 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 38?
To determine property prices in Sector 38, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 38?