nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 44 , Noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 44 below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Greens For Sale In Sector 44

Stellar Greens  Stellar Greens Power House, Block D, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Stellar Greens For Sale  In Sector 441/24
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, noida sector 44 near by pooja madical hdfc ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 441/3
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Sunbliss For Sale near Sector 44

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector-45

Independent House, Sadarpur Colony near Moolchand Chauhan Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,684 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,991 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, d block sadarpur colony near v k jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE  AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE,Sadarpur, Sector-45,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale  In Sector-45
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Sector-45, Noida 201303, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,388 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale  In Sector-45

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  Amrapali Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  amity international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,153 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartments, Sector 82 For Sale In Sector 82, Noida

Green View Apartments, Sector 82  Green View Apartments, Sector 82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹18,212 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Flat In Patel Advance Jv For Sale In Techzone 4

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Raipur Khadar, Sector 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara, Sector 16 For Sale In Sector 16

Emenox La solara, Sector 16   Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 20100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Ithaira

Emenox La solara  sector 16B,Panchsheel Green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Chaudhary Apartment For Sale In Sector 126

15 Village Raipur Khadar near DTDC COURIER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Supertech Supernova  okhala bhta centry near amrthy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Goodrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Goodrej Woods  Block A, Sector 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,922 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Noida

Godrej Woods  Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sadarpur, Sector-45

Independent House, near by jhod balgiri mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,453 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,818 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida

Arun Vihar  near golf course gate no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 94

Independent House, GF, Food Court,Near Okhla Bird Sanctuary, Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar, Sector-28 For Sale In Sector 37

Arun Vihar, Sector-28  Shashikant Enclave near Lal Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Sds Nri Residency For Sale In Noida Sector 45

SDS NRI Residency  near prateek stylome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector-45

NRI RESIDENCY  Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector-45

Nri Residency  opposite Unitech Golf Course, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector-45

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Sector 37

Arun vihar  12/504, Arun Vihar, Sector 37, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 44 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 44, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 44?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 44 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 44?

Properties available in Sector 44 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 44?

To determine property prices in Sector 44, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.