nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 63 , Greater_noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 63 below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector-62
Independent House, Rani Ramgarh Rd Near GenNext
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Shatabdi Rail Vihar, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62
Shatabdi Rail Vihar, Sector 62Â Adjacent to Fortis Hospital Sector 62
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
1.3 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Telecom City Apartment For Sale In Sector 62
Telecom City Apartment Telecom City Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Tower, Ahinsa Khand 2 For Sale In Sector 64
Pinnacle Tower, Ahinsa Khand 2Â Pinnacle Tower, G.H. 7, Ahinsa Khand 2, Mohan Nagar Link Rd, Judges Enclave, Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,198 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
0.8 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 2, Sector 16B Rd, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B
Panchsheel Greens Near Ek murti Round about,Greater Noida,Sector 16 B, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens Panchsheel Greens
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,063 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector-16b
Panchsheel Greens Link Road, Sector-16B, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajat Vihar For Sale In Sector 62
Rajat Vihar Sector-62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Natu For Sale In Nai Basti Dundahera
Behrampur, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹87,318/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Apartments For Sale In Sector 62
Purvanchal Apartments Industrial Area, near NewLine Communication and sector 62 metro station
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Pmo Apartment For Sale In Sector 62,
Purvanchal PMO Apartment Purvanchal PMO Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bahrampur
Standalone Building, Delhi Rd, Near Bikaner Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ats The Hedges For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
ATS The Hedges Yamuna Expy, Astauli, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nimbus Express Park View 2 For Sale In Greater Noida
Nimbus Express Park View 2Â Nimbus Express Park View 2, Noida, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,191 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Dundahera
Independent House, Nai Basti Near ACTIVE GYM
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Nai Basti Dundahera
Independent House, Haibatpur near SANTOSH MEDICAL STORE
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2 For Sale In Noida Extention
Gaur City 2Â Gaur City 2
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 1
Gaur City 7th avenue Bisrakh near Ace City Square
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 5th Avenue Gaur City For Sale In Sector 4
5th Avenue Gaur City 5th Avenue Gaur City
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,559 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Gaur City-2 For Sale In Sector-16c
Sector-16C, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 1 For Sale In Gaur City 1
Gaur city 1Â first avenue
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2, Noida Extention For Sale In Noida Extention
Gaur City 2, Noida Extention Sector 16C, Noida Extention, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹8,389 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,931 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gaur 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4
Gaur 7th Avenue Gaur 7th Avenue
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2 For Sale In Noida Extention
Gaur City 2Â Yusufpur, Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,912 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 63 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 63, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 63?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 63 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 63?
Properties available in Sector 63 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 63?
To determine property prices in Sector 63, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 63?