nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vellakulam , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Vellakulam below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Annanur

Independent House, Thirukural Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,728 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Annanur1/2
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In India Builders The Radiance Retreat For Sale In Anna Nagar East

12th Street Anna Nagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In India Builders The Radiance Retreat For Sale  In Anna Nagar East1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK House For Sale In Annanur

Independent House, shivshakti nagar near annaur railway sattion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence  Golden opulence, Poonamallee bypass road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Subramanya Nagar near Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, gandhi street/ saraswati nagar near Tibet Momo Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,168 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,839 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Tibet Momo Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Next to Ambattur, anna main road ,Near to chennai to tirupati highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, N Mada St near Maasilamaneeswar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Tholkappiam cross St near Kalaimagal Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Horizon Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyil

Horizon apartment  Ambedkar Nagar Near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Thirumalai Flats  Ambedkar Nagar near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Victory Avenue

Independent House, mangalam thirumana mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Sivan Kovil Rd near Thiruverkadu Municipality Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Mosque Street. opp VGN Temple town.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Aravind Eye HospitalSobha Serene

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kamadhenu Nagar

Independent House, Kamadhenu nagar thiruverkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹3,830 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Thendral Nagar East

Independent House, Behind A2b Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Saraswati Nagar near MSK Diamond Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Saraswati Nagar, Main Rd near MSK Diamond Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Saraswati Nagar Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, thendral nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Perumal Koil St, abdulkalam nagar near Shenbagha College of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Raghunathapuram near St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Arbor For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Sobha Arbor  Back side of Saveetha Dental College, Opp to Pupil School, Thiruverkadu Road, Senneerkuppam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASDomino'sAnjappar Chettinad A C RestaurantAravind Eye HospitalSobha Serene

3 BHK House For Sale In Senneerkuppam

Independent House, arinar anna rd Near Pupil Saveetha Eco school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Independent House, Arignar Anna Rd near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vellakulam without brokerage?

Yes! In Vellakulam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vellakulam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vellakulam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vellakulam?

Properties available in Vellakulam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vellakulam?

To determine property prices in Vellakulam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.