nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sanjay Nagar , Ghaziabad below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Sanjay Nagar below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Shahjahan Marg, Sector 7 near M.S. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,081 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Raj Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Block H near Shastri Nagar police chauki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Shastri Nagar
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Cascades For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Gaur Cascades  TOWER-F, near Insurance Bytes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

4+ BHK Villa In Rajvillas For Sale In Sikrod

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,236 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ghaziabad-Branch & ATMAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalPVR Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Lohia Nagar

Independent House, C-Block, Meerut Road Near Natyik Communication
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, near Sofiya school MF98+3JH, Mahindra Enclave, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadExtension Expert GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal Metro Station

4+ BHK Villa In Sun Villas For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension,SunVillas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,152 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalHindon River

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar

Independent House, sector 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

4 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Independent House, noor nagar near Vaikuntam Vilasaa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹13,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Govindpuram

Independent House, Hapur Rd near Anaaj Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Krishna Garden

Independent House, NDRF Road near Ajay Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Govindpuram

Independent House, Main Shatabdipuram Rd, near Moksha Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHotel Maiden Residency

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Diamond flyover Near Neev Preschool (New Era school)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nh58 Bypass, Tyagi Chowk, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

Independent House, River Heights Rajnagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In River Heights Society For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

River Heights Society  River Heights Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naya Ganj

Independent House, Navyug Market near Bank of Baroda and Head Post Office Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Independent House, Krishna Enclave , Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Patel Nagar

Independent House, Pocket E, sector 7 near Ch. Chhabil Dass Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

4 BHK House For Sale In Nh-24

Independent House, dasna toll
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹18,387 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Meerut road, Near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,835 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, New Gandhi Nagar Near Tiny Tulips School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK House For Sale In 201001, Naya Ganj Road

Independent House, Chander Puri near Gandhi Poori And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,671 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Patel Nagar

Independent House, Islam Nagar Village, near Saheed Sthal Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,129 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Indergarhi

Standalone Building, Akash Nagar, Tower Wali Gali, near Bhavishya Public School , Block E, Govindpuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar ChowkMuscle Heaven Gym - Best GYM Near Shastri Nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHotel Maiden Residency

4 BHK Apartment In Wave Veridia Oakwood Enclave For Sale In Wave City

Wave Veridia Oakwood Enclave  Wave City, NH 24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹12,369 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,385 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sanjay nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sanjay nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sanjay nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sanjay nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sanjay nagar?

Properties available in Sanjay nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sanjay nagar?

To determine property prices in Sanjay nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.