3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Platinum For Sale In Koramangala
Radiance Platinum Near Loco Bear - The Ultimate Entertainment Hub,Amanikere Village,Koramangala, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹17,766 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft
Builtup
1/11Exclusive Deal