nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Pothur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Pothur
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK House For Sale In Pothur
Independent House, Pothur MAIN RD NEAR Canara Bank Pothur Branch
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In 18, Vijayanallur, Puzhal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600052, India
Independent House, krish city
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Bharathi Street
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/10
bharathi nagar
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ams Vissta Estancia For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
AMS Vissta Estancia AMS Vissta Estancia
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Arikkambedu
Independent House, Christhu Nagar, near Peniel A G Church
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Rc Wood Side For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
1st Main Road, Kamalam Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Na For Sale In Thirumulaivayol
,golden street,Thirumulaivayol
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ramanujam Flats, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Avadi
Sri Ramanujam Flats, Thirumullaivoyal Sudarsanam Main Rd near VGN Stafford
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Thirumalai  Manikanda Puram near Monni Super Bazar
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Subha Sakthi Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Subha Sakthi flats sidco industrial estate
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Thirumullaivayal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
happy homes thirumullaivayal eswari mahal thirumullaivayal
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Icipl Anagha For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
ICIPL Anagha Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹53.64 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹30,743/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Zam Zam Vanavil Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
N M Kalyana Mandap, Tiny Tots, Murugankovil, Tirumullavoyal Station, SenthilNagar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
brics construction bharathi nagar
Not under loan₹
₹56.53 Lacs
₹6,424 per sq.ft.
₹32,400/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
brics construction bharathi nagar
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Independent House, Independent House, Chelliamman Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Standalone Building Standalone Building, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India Lat, Lon: 13.130740, 80.131439
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,508 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Gardens For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Vaishnavi gardens  MGR Nagar, near Sathya Agencies,Thirumullaivoyal-Electronics and Home Appliances Store
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kollumedu
Independent House, Kollumedu, near KOLLUMEDU HIGH SCHOOL
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,415 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In New Vellanur
Independent House, Kollumedu, near KOLLUMEDU HIGH SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In No.29, Arul Nagar, Annx Kollumedu, New Vellanur, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
Independent House, back side goverment high school
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur
Independent House, ekabaram nagar near velammal school
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal
Independent House, Kannappasamy Nagar Near Kannappar jeeva samadhi - West Kavangarai
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Maha Senthil Apartment For Sale In Puzhal
Maha Senthil Apartment Senthil Nagar, 1st Street
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Pothur without brokerage?
Yes! In Pothur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pothur?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pothur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pothur?
Properties available in Pothur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Pothur?
To determine property prices in Pothur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Pothur?