nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Tiruvottiyur

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvottiyur

Independent House, Annai Gangai Amman Nagar, Rajaji Nagar, near CSI church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Thiruvottiyur
South
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, rajaji nagar near Berachah Prayer House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Tiruvottiyur
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, No 4 Thilagar St Balakrishna nagar Near Selva vinyagar Kovil and vellammal Scholl near by
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Emaar Avenues

2 BHK House For Sale In Balakrishna Nagar

Independent House, balakirshna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, 6/11 2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Hansa Garnet For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Hansa Garnet  Hansa Garnet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.18 Lacs
₹5,237 per sq.ft.
₹33,918/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hansa Sapphire For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

KCP Staff Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Hansa Abhinav Apartment For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

KCP Staff Colony, near Velammal New Gen School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Esakki street Near Velammal New Gen School Tiruvottiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hansa Abinav Apartments For Sale In Tiruvottiyur, Chennai

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rm nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rm nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rm nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rm nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rm nagar?

Properties available in Rm nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rm nagar?

To determine property prices in Rm nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rm nagar?