nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Mathur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Mathur

2 BHK House For Sale In Mmda, Tnhb Layout

Independent House, PERAMBUR SENIVASA HOTEL, madavaram milk colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mmda, Tnhb Layout1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennaipadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMR Nagar Market

2 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, 3rd Main Rd, TNHB Layout near EB Office.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mathur1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, TNHB Layout near EB Office.Mathur.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, 2nd Main Rd , TNHB Layout, near Everwin Vidhyashram Mathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Mathur Mmda

Independent House, Kamaraj salai near Pravin mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennaipadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

1 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, manali kosapur rd near Kanika aqua water
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiPandian TheatreSurapet parkMR Nagar MarketChennai kulfi

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Kosappur

Independent House, manali -Kosappur road near Don Bosco church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kosappur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main RoadPrasanth HospitalPandian TheatreSurapet parkRC Little Wings

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Vimlapuram, Chinnasekkadu, near Manali Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiVandana HospitalAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkMR Nagar Market

2 BHK Apartment In Divyan Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

Divyan Apartment  Assisi Nagar, near St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,182 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: RetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet park

2 BHK Flat In Dhivyam Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

Dhivyam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Perumal Kovil 1st St Near Vada Chennai Reddiyar Thiruman Mahal Chinnasekkadu Manali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

3 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, 139/33, Chinnasekkadu, Manali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,104 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Toll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theaterpadmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK Apartment In Sindur Orchid Apartments For Sale In Madhavaram

Sindur Orchid Apartments  Sindur Orchid, Perumal Kovil Street, Link Road, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Great Sindur Pristine For Sale In Madhavaram

Great Sindur Pristine  Near D2 Fitness, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.03 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
₹32,686/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Little Wings For Sale In Madhavaram

Rc Little Wings  RC little wings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Royal Enclave Apartments For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

2 Main Road, Balaji Nagar, Near ECI Good Samaritan Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Toll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterSakthivel Nagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Vaikkadu, Cpcl Nagar,near Manali Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,057 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Thiruvottiyurpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkRC Little WingsThiruvattiyourTiruvottiyur

2 BHK Flat In Ap Achalendra For Sale In Madhavaram

Kilburn Nagar, near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Velu Street, Kakkanpuram near Arunai Organic & Natural Products
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Toll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterVenus park

2 BHK Flat In Kankriya Tapasya For Sale In Madhavaram

Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

Emerald apartment  manickavasagar st near Emerald apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,918 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madhavaram

Standalone building, AnnaNagar, near BUS STAND and Muthumariamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mathur Housing Board For Sale In Madhavaram

Mathur Housing Board  25 ,ROAD,OPPOSITE TO POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Roja Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

Roja Nagar, Near Sub Registrar office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,138 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Seethapathy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

nakshatra apartment  73 aringnar anna street,Alex Nagar Rd Kamaraj Nagar, near Sakthi Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Kkr Town Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

KKR town 1st cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,832 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Dwaraka Nagar

Independent House, 5/61 5th Block Phase 1 Aandarkuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurThiruvottiyur TheradiAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK Apartment In Kkr Town Society For Sale In Madhavaram

KKR Town Society  KKR Town 1st St, Near St. Anthony's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,832 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star, Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Pearl For Sale In Madhavaram

Rahul Pearl  Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.7 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
₹30,777/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mathur without brokerage?

Yes! In Mathur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mathur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mathur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mathur?

Properties available in Mathur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mathur?

To determine property prices in Mathur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mathur?