nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 70 Lakhs in Mathur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 70 Lacs for Sale in Mathur

1 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, TNHB Layout, Near corporation water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Mathur1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennaipadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMR Nagar Market

1 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, TNHB Layout near EB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In  Mathur
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, MMDA Layout near to Government High School - Mathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Double T Subiksham For Sale In Madhavaram

Double T Subiksham  568M+8WP, ASSISI NAGAR, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,584 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Double T Subiksham For Sale  In Madhavaram
Parking
Nearby: RetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet park

4 BHK House For Sale In 27, Sekkadu, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India

Independent House, periyasekkadu,kulla govundhan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 27, Sekkadu, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India1/3
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Sri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theaterpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, ciyalan st near raja nagar ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,457 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Toll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theaterpadmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK House For Sale In Ariyalur

Independent House, senthurai near ariyalur medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main RoadPrasanth HospitalPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkRC Little Wings

3 BHK Apartment In Hpk Star Ellora For Sale In Madhavaram

HPK Star Ellora  Franics colony, Madhavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Venugopal Nagar, near Kailasanathar Sivan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram Milk Colony

apartment   milk colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.9 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
₹40,062/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, V S Mani Nagar near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Jagannathan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ponneri

Standalone Building, Manali High Rd near C.S.I St. Andrew's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,708 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ishwaryam Flats For Sale In Madhavaram

VS Mani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Prasad Swamy Apartments For Sale In Madhavaram

Prasad swamy apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Prasad Swamy Apartments For Sale In 6th Main Road

no.25,pukraj nagar 6th main road madhavaram chennai 60
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Codename Madhavaram  Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lokaa M One For Sale In Madhavaram

Lokaa M One  Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.99 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹38,394/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Maha Foundation Maha Amogha For Sale In Madhavaram

Sai Maha Foundation Maha Amogha  Plot, 4 & 5, ARUNACHALAESWARAR ILLAM, 3rd St, Secretariat Colony, Akbar Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, mariamman koil street, Near Madhavaram Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hpk Star Promenade For Sale In Hpk Star Promenade

HPK Star Promenade  near Sakthi Matriculation School, opposite to.Madhavaram.court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Mehta Green Park For Sale In Rc Green Park, Milk Colony Rd, Mangalapuram, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India

RC Mehta Green Park   Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Solitaire For Sale In Madavaram

Radiance Solitaire  Next to Velammal New Gen School,Madavaram Milk Colony, Madavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,878 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kkr Town For Sale In Madhavaram

kkr town  Madavaram Red Hills Rd, Thapalpetti, KKR Garden, near St. Anthony's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Roshika Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

Madhavaram near Murari Hospital & bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar, NearTHUNDER FITNESS CENTER AND GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkManali Market

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Manali New Town

Standalone building, Andar Kuppam /Aya Kovli St Near Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotManali MarketThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

1 RK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Periya Thoppu, near Manali Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mathur without brokerage?

Yes! In Mathur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mathur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mathur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mathur?

Properties available in Mathur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mathur?

To determine property prices in Mathur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mathur?

Mathur might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.