nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Mathur Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Perumal Koil St near vivekanandha school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Manali  New Town
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet parkMR Nagar Market

4 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, Near Beloved Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennaipadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMR Nagar Market

3 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar near Beloved Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, manali kosapur rd near Kanika aqua water
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiPandian TheatreSurapet parkMR Nagar MarketChennai kulfi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, Perumal Koil St NEAR Sri Srinivasan Hardwares & Electrical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RetteriMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet parkMR Nagar Market

2 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, Kamaraj Salai, near Jeevodaya Hospital for Cancer patients
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, Kamaraj Salai near Muthumariamman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Apoorva Apartment For Sale In Mathur

Nehru nagar near Kalyani Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,320 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Apartment For Sale In Mathur

Apoorva apartment  Nehru nagar near Kalyani Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,551 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In 4702, Periyamathur, Tnhb Layout, Chinnamattur, Chennai, Mathur, Tamil Nadu 600068, India

Independent House, Madhavaram Milk Colony Park Trail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Mmda Mathur

Independent House, No.340, 18th street, mmda mathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Mathur

Near Vallakottai Murugan Temple, Mathur, Oragadam, Chennai, 603109, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, 3rd Main Rd near St. Thomas Silver Jubilee Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, 1st main road MMDA MATHUR chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mmda, Tnhb Layout

Independent House, PERAMBUR SENIVASA HOTEL, madavaram milk colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, Periyamathur, TNHB Layout, near BALAJI BHAVAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In 458c, 1st Main Road

Independent House, 24th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, 1st Main Rd Near Sarva Sakthi Sri Mariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Mattur

Independent House, TNHB Layout Near Everest Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,012 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Mathur Mmda

Independent House, Kamaraj salai near Pravin mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennaipadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

1 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, TNHB Layout, Near corporation water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, TNHB Layout near Perambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chinna, 312, Apollo Armstrong Nagar, Chennai, Mathur, Tamil Nadu 600068, India

Independent House, mgr salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, TNHB Layout, near Everwin Vidhyashram Mathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mathur

Independent House, 2nd Main Rd , TNHB Layout, near Everwin Vidhyashram Mathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chinnaswamy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chinnaswamy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chinnaswamy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chinnaswamy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chinnaswamy nagar?

Properties available in Chinnaswamy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chinnaswamy nagar?

To determine property prices in Chinnaswamy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.