nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Mathur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Mathur Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Shri Ragvendra Builders For Sale In Manali

Bharathi Nagar, near St. Thomas Silver Jubilee Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,070 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Ragvendra Builders For Sale  In Manali
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennaipadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMR Nagar Market

2 BHK Apartment In Svf Lake View Gadern For Sale In Ambattur

SVF lake view gadern  ambattur ot vivegananda cbse school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svf Lake View Gadern For Sale  In Ambattur1/6
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennaipadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Apartment For Sale In Mathur

Apoorva apartment  Nehru nagar near Kalyani Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,551 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RetteriMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet parkMR Nagar Market

2 BHK Flat In Apoorva Apartment For Sale In Mathur

Nehru nagar near Kalyani Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,320 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Mathur

Lake View Apartment  MMDA Layout, Near Bharath Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Mathur

Near Vallakottai Murugan Temple, Mathur, Oragadam, Chennai, 603109, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Flat In J Saketh For Sale In Mathur

Apollo Armstrong Nagar Mathur, near Sivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main RoadSri Durga HospitalPandian Theatrepadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMR Nagar Market

2 BHK Apartment In Mathur Housing Board, Madhavaram For Sale In Mathur

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Manali

standalone building, Armstrong Nagar, ,near Vaikkattu Nathar Siva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Apartments For Sale In Manali

Sri Tirumala Apartments  18, Kamaraj Salai Near VASANTH & CO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Apartments For Sale  In Manali
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiVandana HospitalOdeon Mani Theatrepadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

1 BHK Apartment In M Guru Homes For Sale In Madhavaram

M Guru Homes  St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In M Guru Homes For Sale  In Madhavaram1/7
Parking
Nearby: RetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet park

2 BHK Apartment In Double T Subiksham For Sale In Madhavaram

Double T Subiksham  568M+8WP, ASSISI NAGAR, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,584 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Thirumala Apartment For Sale In Manali

Sri Thirumala Apartment  Shastri Nagar Sri Thirumala Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiVandana HospitalAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

2 BHK Apartment In Divyan Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

Divyan Apartment  Assisi Nagar, near St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,182 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Dhivyam Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

Dhivyam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Liverpool For Sale In Madhavaram

Raunaq Liverpool  Near Jayagovind Harigopal Agarwal Agarsen College, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: RetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterSurapet park

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Liverpool For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.07 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
47,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Happy Home For Sale In Manali

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,953 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Toll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theaterpadmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK Flat In Radha Raman Apartment Madhavaram For Sale In Ring Road Housing Sector

madhavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sindur Orchid Apartments For Sale In Madhavaram

Sindur Orchid Apartments  Sindur Orchid, Perumal Kovil Street, Link Road, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Gr Living Space-yellow Rose For Sale In 563p+gc6, Ganesh Nagar, Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060, India

Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Hpk Star Ellora For Sale In Madhavaram

HPK Star Ellora  Franics colony, Madhavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Great Sindur Pristine For Sale In Madhavaram

Great Sindur Pristine  Near D2 Fitness, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.03 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
32,686/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ib Alpha For Sale In Madhavaram

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK Flat In Udaya Grand For Sale In Madhavaram

No. 79, 5th Main Road, Ring Road Housing Sector, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,476 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram Milk Colony

kumaran street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72.5 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram Milk Colony

apartment   milk colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.9 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
40,062/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Flat In Hygreeva Flats For Sale In Madhavaram

2, Krishna Nagar, Kumarappapuram, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Hayagreeva Appartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Krishna Nagar 1st street Near ALLEN CHICKEN CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hygreva Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram Milk Colony

Krishna nagar near Iyappan Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Little Wings For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Royal Enclave Apartments For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

2 Main Road, Balaji Nagar, Near ECI Good Samaritan Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Toll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterSakthivel Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Villa For Sale In Nedunkundram

lakshmi villa  thirumazhasi near Chennai Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,878 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Navin's Whiteberry, Moolakkadai, Chennai For Sale In Moolakkadai, Chennai

Navin's Whiteberry, Moolakkadai, Chennai  443/1, Madavaram Red Hills Rd, Sastri Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Moolakkadai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mathur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mathur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mathur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mathur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mathur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mathur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mathur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mathur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!