nbrank,desc

7 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Mathur Chennai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Ragvendra Builders For Sale In Manali

Bharathi Nagar, near St. Thomas Silver Jubilee Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,070 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Ragvendra Builders For Sale  In Manali
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennaipadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMR Nagar Market

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Svf Lake View Gadern For Sale In Ambattur

SVF lake view gadern  ambattur ot vivegananda cbse school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svf Lake View Gadern For Sale  In Ambattur1/6
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennaipadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Apoorva Affordable Flat For Sale In Mathur

Apoorva apartment  Nehru nagar near Kalyani Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,551 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RetteriMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet parkMR Nagar Market

Nehru nagar near Kalyani Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,320 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lake View Affordable Flat For Sale In Mathur

Lake View Apartment  MMDA Layout, Near Bharath Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Mathur

Near Vallakottai Murugan Temple, Mathur, Oragadam, Chennai, 603109, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mathur Housing Board, Madhavaram For Sale In Mathur

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Tirumala Affordable Flats For Sale In Manali

Sri Tirumala Apartments  18, Kamaraj Salai Near VASANTH & CO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Apartments For Sale  In Manali
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiVandana HospitalOdeon Mani Theatrepadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

1 BHK Affordable Flat In M Guru Homes For Sale In Madhavaram

M Guru Homes  St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In M Guru Homes For Sale  In Madhavaram1/7
Parking
Nearby: RetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Thirumala Affordable Flat For Sale In Manali

Sri Thirumala Apartment  Shastri Nagar Sri Thirumala Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiVandana HospitalAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Raghavendra Happy Home For Sale In Manali

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,953 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Toll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theaterpadmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gr Living Space-yellow Rose For Sale In 563p+gc6, Ganesh Nagar, Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060, India

Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hygreeva Affordable Flats For Sale In Madhavaram

2, Krishna Nagar, Kumarappapuram, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hayagreeva Appartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Krishna Nagar 1st street Near ALLEN CHICKEN CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hygreva Affordable Flat For Sale In Madhavaram Milk Colony

Krishna nagar near Iyappan Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakshmi Villa For Sale In Nedunkundram

lakshmi villa  thirumazhasi near Chennai Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,878 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sowmbhaya Affordable Flat For Sale In Venkateswara Colony, Madhavaram Milk Colony

sowmbhaya apartment  4A1 Sowbagya Apartments 9th Kattabomman street Kodungaiyur Chennai 600118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In 234 Subiksham Affordable Flat For Sale In Madhavaram

234 subiksham apartment  alex nagar madhavaram near vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Htk Appartment For Sale In Madhavaram

milk colony near Suriya Babu Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,780 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gowtham Homes For Sale In Madhavaram

Gowtham homes  V s mani nagar housing sector near The Pearls Stone Pvt Ltd - Imported Marble
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Urban Ville For Sale In Madhavaram

4th Main Rd, Pukraj Nagar, Rajaji Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Double T Temple View For Sale In Madhavaram

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,297 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kanchi Nagar For Sale In Madhavaram

JK Tyres near giris catering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tamilnadu Maheswari Nagar For Sale In Madhavaram

Tamilnadu Maheswari Nagar  Bhuvaneshwary Nagar, near Jaigopal Garodia Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kathirvel Aprtment For Sale In Madhavaram

Devaraj Nagar near PH Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Madhavaram

Apartment  bhrathiyar street near managarachi gym
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gowtham Homes For Sale In V S Mani Nagar, Madhavaram

Not under loan
41.8 Lacs
₹5,258 per sq.ft.
23,957/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kathirvel Affordable Flat For Sale In Madhavaram

Back side to hutson shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mathur Housing Board For Sale In Madhavaram

Mathur Housing Board  Mathur Housing Board Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Lacs
₹1,528 per sq.ft.
3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mathur Housing Board For Sale In Madhavaram

Mathur Housing Board  tamil nadu sports development
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kkr Town For Sale In Madhavaram

Kkr town  46QR+X28, KKR Town 1st St, Thapalpetti, KKR Garden, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kkr Town For Sale In Kkr Town, 4th Street

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Mathur?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Mathur, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Mathur that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Mathur?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Mathur can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Mathur?

The appreciation of flat values in Mathur can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.