nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Chromepet, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat In Flats For Sale In Chromepet

Natesan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,659 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Flats For Sale  In Chromepet1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash Royal Castle  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.68 Lacs
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
₹30,193/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale  In Chromepet1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rkn Navrang Flats For Sale In Chromepet

RKN Navrang Flats   Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Group Navaratna For Sale In Chromepet

Mantri Group Navaratna  Grand Southern Trunk Rd,Near saravana stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,389 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Group Navaratna For Sale  In Chromepet1/15
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Amodis Harmony For Sale In Chrompet

Amodis Harmony  Grand Southern Trunk Rd, plot 10 2nd cross street cholavaram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amodis Harmony For Sale  In Chrompet
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Dakshin Dwar For Sale In Chromepet

Dakshin Dwar  beside thirumal stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,336 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Mathura For Sale In Kannan Nagar, Santhi Nagar, Chromepet

VGK Mathura  kannan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle   jain public school7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Srinivasapuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Srinivasapuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srinivasapuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srinivasapuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srinivasapuram?

Properties available in Srinivasapuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Srinivasapuram?

To determine property prices in Srinivasapuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.