nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Cherlapalli , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Cherlapalli below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, nearby cherlapally railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Rampally1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Cherlapalli near HPCL CHERLAPALLY LPG PLANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandKrishna Theatre - NagaramChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Sumithra Homes For Sale In Mallapur

Sumithra Homes  Chandrapuri Colony near Sri Chaitanya i Techno School, Gokul Nagar, Mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,651 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Mallapur

CHWM+8QM, Chanikyapuri Colony, Chandrapuri Colony, Mallapur, Secunderabad, near Sri Chaitanya i Techno School, Gokul Nagar, Mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Residency For Sale In Mallapur

Ayodhya Residency  Mallapur, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalStadium

2 BHK Flat In Blue Origin Pride For Sale In Mallapur

Chandrapuri Colony, near BLUE ORIGIN PRIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sumitra Homes For Sale In Mallapur

Sumitra homes   Baba Nagar Society, line -2 , Dattatreya Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, Mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66.5 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
38,114/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalStadium

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Gardens Phase 2 For Sale In Mallapur

Gulmohar Gardens Phase 2  Gulmohar Gardens Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Gardens Phase 2 For Sale In Mallapur

Gulmohar Gardens Phase 2  Near Habsiguda, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunkesh Heights For Sale In Annojiguda

sunkesh heights  Annojiguda, HyderabadPocharam Village, Singapore Township PO, Ghatkesar Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

3 BHK Apartment In Singapur Township For Sale In Secunderabad

Singapur township  Pocharam rd near Infosys Pocharam Building 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,811 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Rampally, Secunderabad near R L Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Dammaiguda X RoadsVijaya HospitalKrishna Theatre - NagaramShilpa Nagar ParkINFOSYS SEZ CAMPUS

2 BHK Flat In Hari Hara Residency For Sale In Rampally

R.L.Nagar SigN Multi-specialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,593 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, naiyara petrol bunk niligiri homes near rampally '
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYVijaya HospitalKrishna Theatre - NagaramShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Madhav Krishna Resdiency For Sale In Rampally

madhav krishna resdiency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.5 Lacs
₹6,096 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rampally

standalone building, keesar mandal near sriri multi specilist hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.5 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavarao Enclave For Sale In Nagaram

Madhavarao enclave  beside Union Bank, Rampally Main Rd, Rampally, Secunderabad, Telangana, 501301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,565 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYSign HospitalsShilpa Nagar ParkSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

2 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, Rampally road near Mahankalamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Pvr Residency Rampally For Sale In Reqelford International School

PVR Residency Rampally near Reqelford international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopVijaya HospitalKrishna Theatre - NagaramShilpa Nagar ParkINFOSYS SEZ CAMPUS

2 BHK House For Sale In Keesara

Independent House, rampally main rd near Reqelford International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, ismailkhanguda ,MLR Colony, plot no 107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Rampally, Rampally, Secunderabad, near MeeSeva Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Rl Nagar

Independent House, Rampally, Near Rampally High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Rampally near Karne Sathyanarayana House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, rampally ismailkhanguda sai srinivas nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandRose GardenSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Iocl without brokerage?

Yes! In Iocl, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Iocl?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Iocl area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Iocl?

Properties available in Iocl could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Iocl?

To determine property prices in Iocl, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Iocl?