nbrank,desc

27 - Flats & Houses for sale in Moula Ali , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Moula Ali below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Devarakonda Heights For Sale In Secendrabad

Devarakonda heights  Venkateswara Nagar, Moula Ali Secunderabad, Telangana 500040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devarakonda Heights For Sale  In Secendrabad1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Prestine Green Meadows For Sale In Moula Ali

Prestine green meadows  Road Number 2,Pristine Green Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,303 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestine Green Meadows For Sale  In Moula Ali1/26
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In H.b Colony, Moula-ali

Independent House, H b colony,Moula Ali,Hyd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Moula Ali

Independent House, Kailasagiri Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Shashanka Residency For Sale In Moula Ali

Shashanka Residency  Shashanka Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Sai Thirumala Residency For Sale In Moula Ali

Jawahar Nagar, Near Jawahar Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ranganatha Nilayam For Sale In East Moulali

jawahar nagar near life spring hospital and mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,392 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Svr Arunachala Apartments For Sale In Moula Ali

SVR ARUNACHALA APARTMENTS  Moula Ali Kaman Rd,Jawahar Nagar Near Apoorva Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Malkjgiri,vaishnavi Devi Recidency For Sale In Moula Ali

street no 1/12,vishnupuri colony ,malkajgiri -47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Siva Sai Residency For Sale In Moula Ali

Sree Siva Sai Residency  Moula Ali, Hyderabad, Telangana 500040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Namitha Harmony For Sale In Moula Ali

Namitha Harmony  10 Lakshmi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Moula Ali

Independent House, raghavendra nagar road.no 6 viswa sai residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sai Thirumala Residency For Sale In Moula Ali

Moula Ali Kaman Rd, near LifeSpring Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,126 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Manoratnam Towers For Sale In Moula Ali

Manoratnam Towers  FH85+4V6, Eshwar Nagar Colony, Moula Ali Hill, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Telangana 500040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Bishnushree Devarkonda For Sale In Moula Ali

Gopal Nagar, APIIC Colony, near Vivekananda ITI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹4,936 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Aakruti Pride For Sale In Fhc7+h34, Mj Colony Street Number 3, Gandhi Nagar, Kamalanagar, Mj Colony, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Telangana 500040, India

Radhika cineplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moula Ali

Gandhi Nagar, near Khadar manzil, Sohail clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Moula Ali

Independent House, Sairam Nagar near Sri Vani Sarees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Usha Bharani Apartment For Sale In Moula Ali

Usha Bharani Apartment  ECIL Main Road, SSS Tower, S.P.Nagar, Moula Ali, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ajaya Vampu Enclave For Sale In Moula Ali

351/32 Jawahar Nagar, APIIC Colony, Moula Ali Secunderabad, Telangana 500040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shashank Residency For Sale In Kapra

Shashank Residency  Dr A S Rao Nagar Road, Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,982 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK House For Sale In Moula Ali

Independent House, R.T.C. Colony, Near Nissi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,542 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Sai Thirumala Residncy For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Parisrama Nagar near Community Hall, Moulali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In East Anandbagh

Standalone Building, Street No 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,367 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Meghana Manoj Heights For Sale In Malkajgiri

Meghana Manoj Heights  Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Moula ali without brokerage?

Yes! In Moula ali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Moula ali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Moula ali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Moula ali?

Properties available in Moula ali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Moula ali?

To determine property prices in Moula ali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Moula ali?