nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hayathnagar_Khalsa , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hayathnagar_Khalsa below 70 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Rajiv Sahabhavana Township For Sale In Bandlaguda

Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rajiv Sahabhavana Township For Sale  In Bandlaguda
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

S V MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Nature Nest Appartments For Sale In Badichowdi

Tattiannaram GSI Rd Near Sreyas Institute of Engineering and Technology - Autonomous
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nature Nest Appartments For Sale  In Badichowdi1/9
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Nature Nest For Sale In Bandlaguda, Nagole

nature nest  Bandlaguda near Sreyas Institute of Engineering and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹4,621 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nature Nest For Sale  In Bandlaguda, Nagole1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

tirumala residency  gsi road near sreyas engeering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,851 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Castle For Sale In Hayathnayar

DARSHAN CASTLE  near Bommalagudi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Castle For Sale In Hyderabad

DARSHAN CASTLE  Shyamala Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Castle Hayathnagar For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

darshan castle hayathnagar  yellareddy colony road no 5, Balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar

Standalone building, 4-9-786-PG-15, Shyamala Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mandadi Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Pavanagiri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pavanagiri Colony

Standalone Building, Bommalagudi Pavanagiri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Paradise Homes  Paradise Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PanamaSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

3 BHK Apartment In Myj Arcade For Sale In Hayathnagar

MYJ Arcade  Road No:1, CSR colony, Shilpi M.Y.J. Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,759 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

Paradise Homes  Paradise Homes, Surya Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,853 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Avv Vista For Sale In Hayatnagar

beside Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Builders For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

sai ram builders  Priyadarshini Colony, near Sri Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vamsi Elina Hayathnagar For Sale In 8jp8+p85, Kuntloor Rd, Priyadarshini Colony, Satya Nagar, Hayathnagar_khalsa, Kuntloor, Telangana 501505, India

Near MJN Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Independent House, Ghayathri Layout near Emmanuel Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Kuntloor

Independent House, Shivshankar Nagar near Sai Teja Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarAuto Nagar Main Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jangareddy colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Jangareddy colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jangareddy colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jangareddy colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jangareddy colony?

Properties available in Jangareddy colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jangareddy colony?

To determine property prices in Jangareddy colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.