nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Raj Nagar , Delhi below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Raj Nagar below 70 lakhs

3 BHK Flat In Ravinder Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Palam Colony, Near Saraswati Vidya Mandeer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ravinder Apartment For Sale  In Raj Nagar1/15
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Appartment For Sale In Rzb55a, Syndicate Market, Block A, Raj Nagar I, Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077, India

Vaishnavi appartment  Palam Colony,near Divya Prastha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Appartment For Sale  In Rzb55a, Syndicate Market, Block A, Raj Nagar I, Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077, India1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportVenkateshwar Hospital
1.2 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar I

Independent House, Old Maherauli Road Palam Colony Near Standard Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Builder Flats In Palam Colony For Sale In Shop No. 59, Rz 20e1b, Old Mehrauli Rd, Near Shiv Cycle Store, Syndicate Market, Palam Colony, Raj Nagar I, Palam, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077, India

Near khandelwal complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
0.7 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

Standalone Building, Dada Chatriwala Marg near Muthoot FinCorp Gold Loan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,959 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.2 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam

standalone building, Sadh Nagar, near The Health World Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,086 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.2 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii Extension

Standalone Building, Palam Colony, near Deep Parmarth Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Raj Nagar Ii Extension
Don't Know
0.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Palam

Standalone Building, Nasirpur Rd, near Govt. Boys/Girls Sr. Sec. School No.-3 Palam Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymVenkateshwar Hospital
0.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Palam

Galaxy Apartments  A FLAT NO 102, 148, Gali Number 3, Block RZ, Palam, New Delhi, Delhi 110045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMDelhi

2 BHK Flat In Bimla Apartment For Sale In Palam

Block J near Palam metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam

Standalone Building, Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriPlatinum GymDelhi
1.4 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Sadh Nagar

shivam apartment  wz-106, street-3 near vishaal bekary near shri shiv shakti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportDelhi
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sadh Nagar For Sale In Rz1122-a-1, Sadh Nagar I, Sadh Nagar, Palam, New Delhi, Delhi, 110045, India

Sadh Nagar MCD Park and Mother Dairy Both
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymDelhi
1.8 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Village

Independent House, Sir Chhotu Ram Marg, Near Sir Chhotu Ram Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii Extension

Independent House, Palam Colony near Baba Ramdev Mandir, Palam, Dwarka, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Bhagat Singh Marg Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension Ii

Independent House, Palam Railway Crossing Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kathu Shyam Apartment For Sale In Palam

Sadh Nagar, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,246 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kathu Shyam Apartment For Sale In Palam

Sadh Nagar, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriPlatinum GymShakuntla Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Palam

Independent House, Block G jhande wala chowk near Harsh villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii

Standalone Building, Palam colony near Dada Dev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shivalaya Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar - Ii Sub Post Office, South West Delhi, Raj Nagar, Behind Dada Dev Mandir Mela Ground, Block G, Raj Nagar Ii Extension, Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077, India

G-28, Gali No. 2, Near The Fun Valley School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Raj nagar i without brokerage?

Yes! In Raj nagar i, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raj nagar i?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raj nagar i area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raj nagar i?

Properties available in Raj nagar i could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Raj nagar i?

To determine property prices in Raj nagar i, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.