nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Madhu Vihar , Delhi below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Madhu Vihar below 70 lakhs

3 BHK Flat In Bharat Vihar,madhu Vihar ,rajapuri For Sale In Dwarka

Main Rajapuri Rd, Sector 5, near Jeewan Public Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,081 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bharat Vihar,madhu Vihar ,rajapuri For Sale  In Dwarka
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Jal Board, Pocket 16 near Adarsh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Madhu Vihar Near Shri Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Uttam Nagar near DDA Community Hall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Standalone Building, Block B near govt girls Sr sec school Bindapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Bindapur1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Matiala

Raja Puri, near Kumar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Elite Appartment For Sale In Rajapuri

rajapuri,swathi property
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Bhagwati Vihar,near Mudgal Public School, Bhagwati Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sanjay Enclave For Sale In Bindapur

Main Rajapuri Rd,Near Superb Gym And Spa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4 BHK House For Sale In Matiala

Independent House, Block F, Vishwas Park near Shivam Bharti Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Matiala

Independent House, Near bindapur matiyala roadbSubhash Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Shanti Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Sunday Bazar Rd near Vedant Foods Uttam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,959 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bhuvik Homes For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Mahaveer Enclave Part 1 near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Floors For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Abhinandan Floors  Abhinandan Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/51
South-West
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Nanhey Park, Om Vihar, near New Ring Mid way Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,433 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttham Nagar

standalone building, nanhey park,om vihar near New Ring Mid way Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijay Enclave

Standalone Building, Vijay Enclave Rd,Near Raj Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, Vijay Enclave Rd,Near Raj Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.5 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Rainbow apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.5 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Anoop Nagar For Sale In Anoop Nagar Main Rd

Dr. Sharma Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, Gurudwara Rd Near R.K. Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
1.5 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave Part 1,

RZI 116, Old Som Bazar Road, Dabri - Palam Rd, near Goel Paints And Hardware Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
1.5 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

MCD School Rd, Block B 3, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In R.w.a. Nand Ram Park For Sale In Uttam Nagar

R.W.A. Nand Ram Park  Vani Vihar Rd, Shish Ram Park, Nand Ram Park, Parjapat Colony, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Maa Durga Appartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Anoop Nagar, Block E, Jivan Park near Government School, Jeewan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pooja Appartment Near Kalibari Mandir Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Kali Naga

near Kalibari mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, near Kali Bari mandir , kali nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Madhu vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Madhu vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Madhu vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Madhu vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Madhu vihar?

Properties available in Madhu vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Madhu vihar?

To determine property prices in Madhu vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.