nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bhopura , Ghaziabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bhopura below 80 lakhs

4+ BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Yojna For Sale In Bhopura

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Indraprastha Yojna For Sale  In Bhopura1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Mandoli Extension, Mandoli

Independent House, Prison Complex near ,PRO Mandoli Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Colony New Simapuri, Dilshad Garden

Standalone Building, new seemapuri road, near mrignayani chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dilshad Colony New Simapuri, Dilshad Garden1/6
North-East
1.8 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pocket A Mig Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

GTB ENCLAVE, Pocket A, Block A, GTB Enclave, Dilshad Garden, New Delhi, Delhi 110095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.6 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Dilshad Garden For Sale In Dilshad Garden

j and k block near Senior Secondary School, Nand Nagri, Janta Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dda Dilshad Garden For Sale In Dilshad Garden

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mandoli, Delhi

Independent House, Gali No. 6,Near Sanatan Dharamshala mandoli Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandnagri

Standalone Building, 2004, Janta Flats, GTB Enclave near AK Royal Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.5 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Colony

Standalone Building, New Seemapuri Rd Near Kapoor Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Colony

Dda Flats  Block G, Near Kapoor Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Mandoli

Independent House, Mandoli Extension near Bada sarkari school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Parichath Building For Sale In Dilshad Colony

Pocket 1 near Kalyan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Taharpur Village, near Police Station G.T.B Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Standalone Building, Pocket J & K near Mother Dairy Booth-
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dda Fltas For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Sai Baba Chowk, near Hansraj Smarak Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.9 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In F Pocket For Sale In Pocket F, Dilshad Garden

Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
1.6 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Mandoli

Independent House, Sewadham Road, Near Yadav Dharm Kanta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mandoli

Standalone Building, mandoli extension near Sanatan Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Gtb Enclave

GTB Enclave Rd near GTB Hospital Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dilshad Garden For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Mrignaini Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

standalone building, Taharpur Rd, GTB Enclave near Guru Teg Bahadur Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Lig For Sale In Dilshad Garden

GTB Enclave near Guru Teg Bahadur Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

GTB rd DDA Colony Near GOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,647 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mig Flats For Sale In Block B

MIG Flats   Near B Pocket Playground & B pocket park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhopura without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhopura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhopura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhopura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhopura?

Properties available in Bhopura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhopura?

To determine property prices in Bhopura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bhopura?