nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bhandup West , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bhandup West below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Nardas Nagar

Independent House, Near by Ekrup
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Shiv Samarth Verbena For Sale In Bhandup West

Shree Shiv Samarth Verbena  Sarvodaya Nagar, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Shiv Samarth Verbena For Sale  In Bhandup West1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Jayshree Apartment For Sale In Bhandup (west)

Jayshree Apartment  Jayshree Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,255 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Ranjana Heights For Sale In A, Shiv Samarth Residency Shiv Sagar, 90 Feet Rd, ??????? ???, ?????? ?????, ?????, ?????????? 400078, India

Ranjana Heights  Sarvodaya Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sudhanshu Imperia For Sale In Bhandup West

Sudhanshu Imperia  Sudhanshu Imperia ,paanch mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sastha Hillcrest For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹14,600 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Marathon Neohills For Sale In Marathon Neohills

marathonneohills Tembipada Rd, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹18,473 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Neohills For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Neohills  B1004 marathonneohills, Tembhipada Rd, Ram Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹17,564 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK Apartment In Beauty Heights For Sale In Bhandup West

Beauty Heights  Beauty Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹17,102 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Beauty Heights For Sale In Bhandup West

Beauty Heights  Beauty Heights gaon dwvi road bhandup west 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Beauty Heights For Sale In Bhandup West

Beauty Heights  Bhandup West, Mumbai-400078, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹13,211 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Daffodil Heights For Sale In Bhandup

Daffodil Heights  Daffodil Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹12,581 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Standalone Building, Sadan wadi , near bhandup indl.estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lokmanya nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Lokmanya nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lokmanya nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lokmanya nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lokmanya nagar?

Properties available in Lokmanya nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lokmanya nagar?

To determine property prices in Lokmanya nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.