nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in JVLR-Vikhroli , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in JVLR-Vikhroli below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mtnl

Independent House, opp stampduty and registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mtnl1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Shivmudra Society For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii, Vikhroli

new mhada building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivmudra Society For Sale  In Kannamwar Nagar Ii, Vikhroli1/2
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Vikhroli East

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,370 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa Param For Sale In Vikhroli

guru krupa param  Janta Market Near Asmita College of Arts & Commerce for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vikhroli East

Sukarwadi, Near Ambe Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25 For Sale In Vikhroli East

Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.54 Lacs
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
₹45,014/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Panache For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Panache  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli

Truearth Views  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikhroli West

Standalone Building, chandra kunj Cooperative Housing Society Near Vikhroli West church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Matrix Vrindavan Elite For Sale In Vikhroli East

Matrix Vrindavan Elite  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,066 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Truearth Vedaa For Sale In Vikhroli

Truearth Vedaa  Vikhroli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.31 Lacs
₹12,826 per sq.ft.
₹40,870/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Reliable Unique Shine For Sale In Vikhroli

Reliable Unique Shine  Kannamwar Nagar II, Near Unique Shine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekatvam For Sale In Vikhroli

Gurukrupa Ekatvam  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.71 Lacs
₹13,229 per sq.ft.
₹45,112/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vikhroli Plus Gurukrupa Anantam For Sale In Vikhroli

Vikhroli Plus Gurukrupa Anantam  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.46 Lacs
₹13,588 per sq.ft.
₹42,676/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ssv Laaffaires Avenue For Sale In Vikhroli

SSV Laaffaires Avenue  Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Reliable Unique Residency Vikarharta For Sale In Vikhroli

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹18,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Suji Ekdant For Sale In Vikhroli

Suji Ekdant  Vikhroli , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Vl Shivsmruti Crown 83 For Sale In Vikhroli

VL Shivsmruti Crown 83  VL Shivsmruti Crown 83, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.25 Lacs
₹12,137 per sq.ft.
₹43,129/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Royale For Sale In Vikhroli

Adityaraj Royale  Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Vikhroli

Independent House, Kannamwar Nagar near jama masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivdarshan Sra Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhandup West

Shivdarshan SRA CHS Ltd  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation (BMC) S Ward
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹13,217 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Reliable Unique Enclave Residency For Sale In Vikhroli East

Reliable Unique Enclave Residency  Vikhroli east, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54 For Sale In Vikhroli

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹18,797 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
399 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Olympus For Sale In Vikhroli

Olympus  Bus Stop, 8030, opp. Buddha Vihar, Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMDheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Olympus For Sale In Vikhroli

Vaibhavlaxmi Olympus  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.6 Lacs
₹13,261 per sq.ft.
₹42,183/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jvlr-vikhroli without brokerage?

Yes! In Jvlr-vikhroli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jvlr-vikhroli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jvlr-vikhroli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jvlr-vikhroli?

Properties available in Jvlr-vikhroli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jvlr-vikhroli?

To determine property prices in Jvlr-vikhroli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.