nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kothapet , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kothapet below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Parnika Elite Project For Sale In Chaitnyapuri

PARNIKA ELITE PROJECT  behind Ganga hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parnika Elite Project For Sale  In Chaitnyapuri1/19
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateshwara Nilayam For Sale In Kothapet

sri venkateshwara nilayam  Samathapuri near Sai Chetan Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateshwara Nilayam For Sale  In Kothapet
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Modern Homes For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

MODERN HOMES  SATYANARAYANAPURAM CHAITANYAPURI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aarthi Residency For Sale In Kothapet

AARTHI RESIDENCY   Fruit Market Ln, Prabhat Nagar Colony near AARTHI RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Pramila Gautam For Sale In Kothapet

RAmkrishna Raju Residency, Maruthi Nagar, K near False ceiling work contractor sira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Chaitanyapuri

Independent House, New Maruti Nagar Near Sri Kanchi Kamakoti Ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Chaitanyapuri1/8
South-East
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, Rd Number 1, New Maruti Nagar, near Govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prabhat nagar colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Prabhat nagar colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prabhat nagar colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prabhat nagar colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prabhat nagar colony?

Properties available in Prabhat nagar colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prabhat nagar colony?

To determine property prices in Prabhat nagar colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.