nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale Below 90 Lakhs in Indira Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 90 Lacs for Sale in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Icipl Amora For Sale In Manapakkam

Icipl Amora  icipl amora,pattu roja street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Icipl Amora For Sale  In Manapakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Flat In Guru Shanthi Foundation For Sale In Manapakkam

Ambedkar Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Guru Shanthi Foundation  For Sale  In Manapakkam1/16

2 BHK Flat In Urban Tree Excellence For Sale In Manapakkam

Near Manapakkam Sivan Kovil, Manapakkam Main Road, Manapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,531 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiState Bank of IndiaRamapuramLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,963 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,428 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Icipl Amora For Sale In Manapakkam

Icipl Amora  Kavyagardens, Sriram Gardens, Indira Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,008 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Casa Grand Eutopia For Sale In Manapakkam

ramapuram,casa grand eutopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  Casagrand Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Utopia For Sale  In Manapakkam1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  Casagrand Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Utopia For Sale  In Manapakkam1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  sriram gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Flat In Sai Chara Apartments For Sale In Mugalivakkam

137 600125, L&T Colony, Mugalivakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,080 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Woodside For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Woodside  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Jb Srivari Flats For Sale In Valasaravakkam

JB SRIVARI FLATS  SVS Nagar, near Subhiksha Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Gt Homes For Sale In Mugalivakkam

VGN lakshmi nagar VGN percy apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,293 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Verterra Flat Owner Welfare Association For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Pon Vidyashram School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Rmr Habitat For Sale In Porur

Mugalivakkam,Near MKM Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK In Arungiri Caslte For Sale In Porur

Padmavathi Street Santhosh Nagar near Swamy's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Poorna Enclave For Sale In 17f2, Natarajan, Ramamurthy Ave 2nd St, Ganga Nagar, Sakthi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India

poorna enclave  No.6/19 rammoorthy avenue sakthi nagar porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalEkkattuthangal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indira nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Indira nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indira nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indira nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indira nagar?

Properties available in Indira nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indira nagar?

To determine property prices in Indira nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Indira nagar?