nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nagavara , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nagavara below 90 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Residency For Sale In Nagavara
Vyalikaval HBCS Layout nearSHRI HARI RESIDENCY
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Residency For Sale In Nagavara
9th Main Rd, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, near Shree Hari Residency
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Nagawara
Independent House, Govindapura Main Rd,near Masjid-E-Fathima | Ahle Hadeeth
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Orchid For Sale In Nagavara
Akshaya Orchid 1st Cross Zafrulla Layout Veeranannapalya, Millennium Ave, Govindapura, Nagavara
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Murthy Residency For Sale In Nagavara
murthy residency Murthys Residency Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,617 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Mahbub nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Mahbub nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mahbub nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mahbub nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mahbub nagar?
Properties available in Mahbub nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Mahbub nagar?
To determine property prices in Mahbub nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.