nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Surya Nagar , Ghaziabad below 20 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Surya Nagar below 20 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Shyam Park Residency For Sale In Sahibabad
Shyam Park Residency Karkar Mandan, near Gkc
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/11South-West
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Homes Forever For Sale In Vasundhra Ghaziabad
Vasundhara, near Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Sahibabad, Distt Ghaziabad (U.P.)b
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad
Standalone building, Grand Trunk Rd near raj bagh metro station
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad
Standalone Building, Raj Bagh Prakash Industrial Estate, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 near Raj Bagh metro station
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shyam Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad
Shyam enclave Grand Trunk Rd, near Muscle Beast Gym
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad
standalone building, 178, Main G.T. Road, near Institute of Management Education (IME)
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sahibabad
Jhandapur,near Institute of Management Education(IME)
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,982 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bala Ji Enclave For Sale In Govindpuram
Bala Ji Enclave GT Road, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹1,267 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Chander nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Chander nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chander nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chander nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chander nagar?
Properties available in Chander nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Chander nagar?
To determine property prices in Chander nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.