nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Surya Nagar , Ghaziabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Surya Nagar below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Surya Nagar main road, near AERO CITY CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

standalone building, Ramprastha Colony, near Mahindra First Choice (Bharat Cars-Ghaziabad) - Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Surya Nagar
1.9 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Andromida Planet One For Sale In Sahibabad

Delhi Border, GH-7, Koyal Enclave, Bhopura Mod Opposite Avas Vikas Housing Scheme,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Andromida Planet One For Sale  In Sahibabad
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Dream Appt. For Sale In Rampuri, Surya Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramprastha Colony

Independent House, city centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Colony For Sale In Akanksha Market

ramprastha colony  punjab national bank chander nagar branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramprastha Colony

Independent House, B 44,near Tarun Commerce Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,739 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

standalone building, Ramprastha Colony, near Deep Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK House For Sale In Ram Prastha Colony

Independent House, Block A, Surya Nagar, Near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,647 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Main Shyam Park For Sale In Sahibabad

Main Shyam Park  Street Number 4 Near LAJPAT RAI COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,510 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Block C, near Power Factory and Refratex India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹1,904 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,728 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 near ime group of colleges
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chander nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chander nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chander nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chander nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chander nagar?

Properties available in Chander nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chander nagar?

To determine property prices in Chander nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.