nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Chander Nagar Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, Chander Nagar Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Chander Nagar Society For Sale In M88j+27f, Block B, Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011, India

Chander Nagar Society  BLOCK - B, CHANDER NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Chander Nagar Society For Sale  In M88j+27f, Block B, Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011, India1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Chander Nagar Society For Sale In Surya Nagar

Chander Nagar Society  Chander Nagar, near post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹9,592 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Chander Nagar Society For Sale  In Surya Nagar1/7
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Chander Nagar

Plot No-B-273A, Chander Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chander Nagar

standalone building, Surya Nagar near Sai Physiotherapy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,465 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,342 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar

Behind Bharat Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gaur For Sale In Chander Nagar

NEAR CHANDER NAGAR CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Chander Nagar, Near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Surya Nagar main road, near AERO CITY CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Surya Nagar

Chander Nagar,Near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Residency Chander Nagar For Sale In Surya Nagar

Gaurs Residency Chander Nagar  Chander Nagar,near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Rampuri, Chander Nagar near Devika Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, Dr Bhabha Marg, near Agarwal Sweet Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, Dr Bhabha Marg, near Chander Nagar Recreation Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Dr Bhabha Marg, near Chander Nagar Recreation Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chander Nagar

standalone building, Surya Nagar near reliance smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Brij Vihar, near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Brij Vihar

Standalone Building, dr. babha marg, near Bal Bharati Public School , surya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Surya Nagar

gda flats  hander Nagar, Near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Brij Vihar

Surya Nagar near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Brij Vihar

Standalone Building, Brij Vihar Rd, Block A, near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rampuri

Standalone Building, surya nagar near Bal Bharati Public School?Brij Vihar (BBPS?Brij Vihar)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Surya Nagar

Independent House, Brij Vihar Rd, near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Brij Vihar

Independent House, Block A, Post Office Near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹19,036 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,758 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Paradise Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Paradise Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.6 km from Kaushambhi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Vivek Vihar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
1.6 km from Kaushambhi
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block a without brokerage?

Yes! In Block a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block a?

Properties available in Block a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block a?

To determine property prices in Block a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.