nbrank,desc

213 - Properties for Sale in Siddharth Vihar Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In T&t Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T&T Homes  Sector -03, Siddharth Vihar, near Tanveer sofa center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,226 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In T&t Homes For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no-8, GH-01, sector-8, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

4 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City For Sale In Indirapuram

The Prestige City  Near Arya Bhatt International School, Sidharath Vihar, Indirapuram, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.03 Crores
₹15,954 per sq.ft.
₹2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,526 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliNoida Electronic City

3 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City For Sale In Indirapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹14,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Apex The Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex The Kremlin  Block B, Siddhartha Vihar, Christian Nagar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no. BS08, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,270 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Indirapuram

Independent House, Siddharth Vihar, near Gaurs Siddhartham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City  Pratap Vihar, Mahiuddin Pur Kanawni, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Krishna Vihar, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham  Siddharth Vihar Near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham  Gaurs Siddhartham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Shikhar Height For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

SG Shikhar Height  Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Prateek Grand Carnesia For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In T Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T Homes  Sector 3, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹11,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apex The Kremlin For Sale In Prtap Vihar

apex the kremlin  Apex The Kremlin, Pratap Vihar, Mahiuddin Pur Kanawni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City, Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,957 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Shikhar Height Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Nodia

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1 For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,005 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,499 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1 For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

GDA Flats  Vishwakarma Rd, Near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Svr Society For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

Siddharth Vihar Residency, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Siddharth vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Siddharth vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Siddharth vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Siddharth vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Siddharth vihar?

Properties available in Siddharth vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Siddharth vihar?

To determine property prices in Siddharth vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.