nbrank,desc

358 - Properties for Sale in Pratap Vihar Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In T&t Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T&T Homes  Sector -03, Siddharth Vihar, near Tanveer sofa center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,226 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In T&t Homes For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no-8, GH-01, sector-8, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In T And T Eutopia Phase 1, Siddharth Vihar For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Apex The Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex The Kremlin  Block B, Siddhartha Vihar, Christian Nagar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, Santosh Nagar near Santosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Builer Floor For Sale In Block J

NEAR HDFC BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Janata Flats For Sale In Indirapuram

Janata Flats  Abhay Khand 1, Nyay Khand I, near Sai Mandir indirapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar  Plot no. BS08, National Highway 24, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,270 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Indirapuram

Independent House, Siddharth Vihar, near Gaurs Siddhartham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City  Pratap Vihar, Mahiuddin Pur Kanawni, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Krishna Vihar, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham  Siddharth Vihar Near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buiilding For Sale In Pratap Vihar

G Block, near Toddlers Home School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham  Gaurs Siddhartham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Bakebihari Kunj For Sale In 67, Block B, Sector 100, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, Bagu Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, Near Radhey Shyam Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Shikhar Height For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

SG Shikhar Height  Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency For Sale In Pratap Vihar ,ghaziabad

Kunal Residency  santosh medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, G Block, Sector-11 near CHILDREN'S ACADEMY CSHP PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,824 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency, Pratap Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar ,ghaziabad

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Villa In Prateek Grand Carnesia For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pratap vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pratap vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pratap vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pratap vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pratap vihar?

Properties available in Pratap vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pratap vihar?

To determine property prices in Pratap vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.