nbrank,desc

16 - Properties for Sale in New vijay nagar Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijay Nagar

L Block, Near MADURAM SWEETSand CATERERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,133 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Vijay Nagar
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijay Nagar

standalone building, Sector 9, Near Utsav Bhawan and Raileshwar Mahadev
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Vijay Nagar
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, vijay nagar colony near Community Center, ramlila ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,779 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,195 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Independent House, Village Mawai, near Daya HP Petrol pump Vijaynagar, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Gaur SaundaryamFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat In Janata Flat For Sale In Sector 9

Block D near Nishta Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Gaur SaundaryamROCK GYMManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Sector 9,near Childrens Academy Junior School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Independent House, F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Jcvj+w2p, L Block, Sector 9, Vijay Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

Rose Bell Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Independent House, New Vijay Nagar Colony, New Vijay Nagar, Sector-11, Vijay Nagar, Ghaziabad, near Tripathi Hospital and Trauma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Independent House, Block B near JKG International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vijay Nagar

, Sector 9, Vijay Nagar near Indian Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Independent House, new vijay nagar colony,near JKG International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijay Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, New Vijay Nagar Colony, Sector 9, nEAR Khatri Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 9

Standalone Building, Mawai Rd, Vijay Nagar Colony Ghaziabad, Near Utsav Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar Colony

Independent House, Shivpuri Main Rd near Sheetla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijay Nagar,

standalone building, Railway Station Rd, near utsav bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Janata Flat For Sale In Sector 9

Block D near Nishta Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Janata Flat  For Sale  In Sector 91/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,779 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,195 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 91/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijay Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Independent House, F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Mawai Rd, near Governament Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Independent House, Sector 9, near Nagar Nigam Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 9

Standalone Building, vijay nagar near nagar nigam office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,120 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Independent House, Block B near JKG International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vijay Nagar

, Sector 9, Vijay Nagar near Indian Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijay Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Sector 9,near Childrens Academy Junior School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijay Nagar,

standalone building, Railway Station Rd, near utsav bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 9

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Raguvanhi Bahavan For Sale In Vijayanagar

Mawai Rd near Shiv Puri Krishna inter College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Standalone building, Shamkarpuri Gadderia, near Vashisht Shishu Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijay Nagar

L Block, Near MADURAM SWEETSand CATERERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,133 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar Colony

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Vijay Nagar

Independent House, Mawai Rd near Ambedkar bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Independent House, Near Yogita Public School, Samrat Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Vijay Nagar

Independent House, Sector 9, near Vijay Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Sector 9,rd near Vijay Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New vijay nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In New vijay nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New vijay nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New vijay nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New vijay nagar?

Properties available in New vijay nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New vijay nagar?

To determine property prices in New vijay nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.