nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sunderpuri Ghaziabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhopura

Independent House, Kailash Nagar near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Madhopura1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

4 BHK House For Sale In 696, H Block Road

Independent House, near santosh dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 696, H Block Road1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Madhopura

Independent House, Gaupuri Gaushala Fatak Near D. N. Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buiilding For Sale In Pratap Vihar

G Block, near Toddlers Home School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buiilding For Sale  In Pratap Vihar1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhopura

Independent House, Kailash Nagar near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Madhopura1/7
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, lig 3rd class accodomation,nearFlores Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK House For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, G block near Flores Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹11,038 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, Pratap Vihar Rd. near Flores Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK House For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

Independent House, Flores Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Ews For Sale In Pratap Vihar

gda ews   Sector-11, near Flores Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,990 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, sector 11 h block near flores hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Sector 11

GDa flats  Pratap Vihar, near Flores Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, G Block, Sector-11 near CHILDREN'S ACADEMY CSHP PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,824 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, Sector 11, near Bloom Public Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Tibri

Independent House, E Block Rd, Sector-11, Pratap Vihar near Bloom Public School, E-Block, Pratap Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pratap Vihar

E Block Road near Bloom Public Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹1,224 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Pratap Vihar

G Block near CSHP Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,494 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, Nehru Nagar near Yashoda Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, Sector-11 near Pratap viharSSK Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krescent Apartments For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Krescent Apartments  Krescent Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹5,154 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krescent Apartments For Sale In Sector 11

Krescent Apartments  Sector-11, Pratap Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Svp Krishan Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Svp Krishan Vihar  31A, Krishna Vihar, Sector-11, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Svp Krishan Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Svp Krishan Vihar  Secto-11, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vihar Appartment , For Sale In Pratap Vihar

krishna Vihar Appartment ,  sector 1 Near Sardar patel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Krescent Apartments  48A, Sector-11, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

4 BHK House For Sale In 696, H Block Road

Independent House, near santosh dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Krescent Apartment For Sale In Pratap Vihar

KRESCENT APARTMENT  krescent Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Madhopura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sunderpuri without brokerage?

Yes! In Sunderpuri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sunderpuri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sunderpuri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sunderpuri?

Properties available in Sunderpuri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sunderpuri?

To determine property prices in Sunderpuri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.