nbrank,desc

180 - Properties for Sale in Shastri Nagar Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

Panchsheel Primrose  Anaaj Mandi, New, Hapur Rd, opp. Govindpuram, Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale  In  Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad	1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, Avantika Colony near Sheoran Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shastri Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadBus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, Avantika Ext Rd , Near Avantika super mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadLalkua Bus Stopramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, Avantika Colony, near NIMT School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Astha Apartment For Sale In Gangapuram

astha apartment   Avantika Colony near Flora Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Govindpuram

Panchsheel Primrose  Panchsheel Primrose
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Cd-3 Avantika For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Police Line Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Mahindra Enclave, near Vijay College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone building, Jeevan Vihar Near Silver Shine School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,836 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Panchsheel Primrose  Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Avantika Ext Rd, near NIMT School Ansal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, F- block Near Nehru World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadExtension Expert GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Daksh Recidency For Sale In Mahindra Enclave

near Silver Shine School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In K R Infrastructure For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Avantika Colony, near Avantika Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Govindpuram

Panchsheel Primrose  Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Enclave, Govindpuram For Sale In Govindpuram

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shri Thakur Ji, S E, 86, Near Nehru World School, E Block, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India

Independent House, E Block near Nehru World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Panchsheel Primrose  Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Enclave For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Mahendra Enclave  B21/A mahendra enclave sastri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Avantika Colony

Independent House, avantika phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar For Sale In Chiranjiv Vihar, Shastri Nagar

Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar  Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Mahaviri Niwas, C Block, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,185 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,276 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar

Independent House, sector 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10

Independent House, near sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Prime 390 For Sale In Govindpuram

Panchsheel Prime 390  Govindpuram,Avantika Colony, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shastri nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shastri nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shastri nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shastri nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shastri nagar?

Properties available in Shastri nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shastri nagar?

To determine property prices in Shastri nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.