nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Shastri Nagar Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shashtri Nagar

Standalone building, Maharaja Surajmal Marg near Suraj Fracture Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shashtri Nagar1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

4 BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, near Uttam School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Shastri Nagar1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Bilding For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Block C , Near Uttam School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,139 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Captain suri marg near Uttam School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Bank Enclave , Near Heera Lal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shastri Nagar

B Block, near Uttam School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, Captain Suri Marg near St. Mary's Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shastri Nagar

B Block, near Uttam School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Shastri Nagar1/5

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Bilding For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Block C , Near Uttam School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,139 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Bilding For Sale  In Shastri Nagar1/14
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, near Uttam School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Bank Enclave , Near Heera Lal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Captain suri marg near Uttam School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shashtri Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shashtri Nagar For Sale In Shashtri Nagar Ghaziabad

Near Uttam Girls School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, Nirala Mard near Raj Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Gda Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

gda flat  c block near shiv shakti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

standalone building, Captain Suri Marg Block G Near Shivam Medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Block H near Shastri Nagar police chauki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shastri Nagar

C Block, near Centre For Agrarian Research Training & Education (Carte)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

standalone building, Carte Chowk, C Block near Mahendra Steel Craft,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,177 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, D-535, D Block, Shastri Nagar, Carte Chock
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Mahaviri Niwas, C Block, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,185 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,276 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mahendra Enclave

Independent House, shastri nagar near Carte Sewa Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,566 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Enclave For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Mahindra Enclave  Mahindra Enclave near carte chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,448 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, Bank Enclave, near Roms Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, Nirala Marg, Near Kamal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone building, Chiranjeev Vihar, near Mahindra Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹2,472 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadExtension Expert GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Chiranjeev Vihar, Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹8,490 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Mahindra Enclave, near Holy Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

standalone building, Mahindra Enclave near Navyog Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahindra Enclave, Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Chiranjeev Vihar, Mahindra Enclave, near Navyog hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block b without brokerage?

Yes! In Block b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b?

Properties available in Block b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block b?

To determine property prices in Block b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block b?