nbrank,desc

41 - Properties for Sale in Mahurali Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Namah For Sale In Shastri Nagar

VVIP NAMAH  Delhi Meerut Expressway, NH - 24 Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vvip Namah For Sale  In Shastri Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Smart Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Smart Homes For Sale  In Bamheta1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Namah For Sale In Nh-24

VVIP Namah  Delhi Meerut Expressway, NH - 24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ruchira Sapphire For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Ruchira Sapphire  Shahpur Bamheta,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Parakh The Golden Gate For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Parakh The Golden Gate  Parakh The Golden Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Rise Organic Homes   GH-01, Sunrise Greens, Jaipuria, NH-24, opposite Columbia Asia Hospital, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Mehrauli

Rise Organic Homes  Rise Organic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parakh The Golden Gate For Sale In Bamheta

Parakh The Golden Gate  Parakh The Golden Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parakh The Golden Gate For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Parakh The Golden Gate  Nh9 near jagdish pahlwan gate opposite Columbia hospital, Shahpur Bamheta Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

Ruchira Sapphire  Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,839 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Namah, Nh-24 For Sale In Nh-24

VVIP NAMAH, NH-24  Delhi Meerut Expressway, NH - 24 Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Namah For Sale In Wave City

VVIP Namah  Aditya World City, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Parakh The Golden Gate  Parakh The Golden Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,018 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Arocon Rainbow For Sale In Ghaziabad

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aarvanss Royal Residency For Sale In Bamheta

Aarvanss Royal Residency  Park Town, Aditya World City Near Wave City NH 24, Bamheta Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹2,439 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Crystal (formerly Crystal), Nh-24 For Sale In Nh-24

AMAATRA CRYSTAL (Formerly CRYSTAL), NH-24  NH-24, Opp. Columbia Asia Hospital, NH - 24 Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,051 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arocon Rainbow, Mahurali For Sale In Mahurali

Arocon Rainbow, Mahurali  Jaipuria Sunrise Greens, Gh-02, Mahurali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Parakh The Golden Gate  Parakh The Golden Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,127 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amaatra Crystal For Sale In Nh-24

AMAATRA CRYSTAL   NH-24, Opp. Columbia Asia Hospital, NH - 24 Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,847 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Namah For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

VVIP NAMAH  Aditya World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹89,840/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Namah For Sale In Nh-24

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Agarwal Vrinda Homes, Bamheta For Sale In Bamheta

Agarwal Vrinda Homes, Bamheta  NEAR ADITYA BIRLA FINANCE OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹3,222 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Jaipuria Sunrise Greens For Sale In H-block, Jaipuria Sunrise Greens, Kh-731, Nh24, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India

Jaipuria Sunrise Greens, H Block, opposite to Manipal Hospital, NH-24, Ghaziabad, U.P.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.5 Lacs
₹7,526 per sq.ft.
₹40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Arocon Rainbow For Sale In Mahurali

Arocon Rainbow  Jaipuria Sunrise Greens, Gh-02, Mahurali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mahurali without brokerage?

Yes! In Mahurali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mahurali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mahurali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mahurali?

Properties available in Mahurali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mahurali?

To determine property prices in Mahurali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mahurali?