nbrank,desc

232 - Properties for Sale in Bamheta Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In City Apartments, Shahpur Bamheta For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

City Apartments, Shahpur Bamheta  Aditya World City, NH 24, opp. Golf Links, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,810 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In City Apartments, Shahpur Bamheta For Sale  In Shahpur Bamheta1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta  Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta For Sale  In Bamheta1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Luxuria Estate For Sale In Bamheta

Luxuria Estate  Aditya World City, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,316 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In City Apartments For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

City Apartments  Aditya World City, NH 24, opp. Golf Links, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,378 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Sunrise For Sale In Nh 24

Palm Sunrise  jaipuriya sunrise green G block shahpur.bamheta oposite manipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In City Grace,aditya World City For Sale In City Grace

Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Luxuria Estate For Sale In Bamheta

Luxuria Estate  Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹84,681 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Wave City

Aditya World City  Mahrauli Shani Mandir Rd, Wave City, Ghaziabad,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.17 Lacs
₹2,021 per sq.ft.
₹9,267/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Nh 24

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta Village

Aditya Urban Homes  Aditya Urban Homes, Aditya World City, NH 24, Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 1

Independent House, National Highway 24, Shahpur Bamheta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹16,655 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Panchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Jovian Luxury Homes For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Jovian luxury homes   near lord Krishna farm house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Jaipuria Sunria Sunrise For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Pandav Nagar, near manipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Wave City

Aditya World City  Aditya World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

aditya urban homes   URBAN HOMES K503, URBAN HOMES Bamheta Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jaipurias Sunrise Plaza For Sale In Bamheta

Jaipurias Sunrise Plaza  Jaipurias Sunrise Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Jaipuria Sunrise Greens For Sale In A1 - Tower, Jaipuriya Sunrise, G Block

Jaipuria Sunrise Greens  Jaipuria Sunrise Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Jovian Luxury Homes  Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Shahpur

Shahpur Bamheta near Aditya Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Wave City

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes  Aditya Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Wave City

Aditya World City  Aditya World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In City Apartments For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bamheta without brokerage?

Yes! In Bamheta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bamheta?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bamheta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bamheta?

Properties available in Bamheta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bamheta?

To determine property prices in Bamheta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bamheta?