nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Chhapraula Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In G.b.nagar

Mother school road near Mother International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In G.b.nagar  1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, NH 91 highway Chhapraula police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Chhapraula 1/3
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Accheja Village

Independent House, near chapraula IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Radha Kunj Residency 2 For Sale In Chaprola

Harish Chand Ka Bagh Near Shiva smart City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,820 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Main GT RD, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Main GT RD, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Standalone Building, Bisrakh Rd near The Little Kingdom public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Shiv Mandir rd near Tyagi petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, preet vihar near Bhole Nath Transport Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Main GT RD, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, chowki, Bisrakh Rd Near Bisrakh Mod Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹19,380 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Chapraula

Independent House, balaji enclave near tyagi petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, #9, Preet Vihar,Chhapraula, tyagi petrol pumo near Som bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,059 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Madhav House For Sale In Chhapraula

krishna madhav house  Grand Trunk Rd near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Chhapraula main rd, near Monday Market Preet Vihar Chhapraula
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,975 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,015 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Chapraula

Independent House, laal khua near thyagi petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan

Independent House, Bisrakh Mod Police Chowki, near Dwarika city Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan

Independent House, Chhapraula rd, near Sai Heritage society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Defence encleave, Near Tyagi Petrol and CNG Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,440 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chhapraula without brokerage?

Yes! In Chhapraula, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chhapraula?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chhapraula area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chhapraula?

Properties available in Chhapraula could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chhapraula?

To determine property prices in Chhapraula, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.