nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chhapraula , Ghaziabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chhapraula below 60 lakhs

3 BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Shiv Mandir rd near Tyagi petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Chhapraula1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Noida Extension

Independent House, Satyam Enclave, Sector 16B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Noida Extension1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat In Harmony Heights For Sale In Knowledge Park V

K R Mangalam School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.5 Lacs
₹3,767 per sq.ft.
₹32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harmony Heights For Sale  In Knowledge Park V
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK House For Sale In Jf4j+2w6, Shankar Vihar, Khera Dhrampura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

Independent House, chipiyana bujjurg greator noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Lal Kuan

near Anand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi For Sale In Samtal Vihar Apartments

Shital Vihar, Khora Colony (Delhi Border) Near GEO Hospital ,Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.5 Lacs
₹5,350 per sq.ft.
₹30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Floor For Sale In Roza Jalalpur Village

Vihaan Floor  Vihaan Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanjay Nagar, Lal Kuan

Independent House, Mansarovar Park Rd near Anand hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan

Independent House, Sanjay Nagar, GT Road, Near Anand Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Park View Residency For Sale In Sector 16b

Not under loan₹
₹56.61 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,445/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa In Vihaan Floors For Sale In Roza Jalalpur

Vihaan Floors  Roza Jalalpur Village, Roza Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan

Independent House, Mansarovar Park Rd, near Sare Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadEK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan

Independent House, suryapuram near Jindal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Garden For Sale In 146c, Block D, Sector 52, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India

Ashiyana Garden  Aashiyana Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Chipiyana Bujurg

Independent House, Unnamed Rd, Chipiyana Buzurg Ghaziabad near Payal Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Pvd Mansarovar Park For Sale In Lal Kuan

JFMG+X2F, Goswami gali near Mansarovar park, Ghaziabad - Bambawar Rd, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan

Independent House, Mansarovar Park Near Ebony Greens , Sare Homes Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Chapraula

Independent House, bisrakh rd , Near Bright Future Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,858 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Dwarka City For Sale In Lal Kuan

SR Dwarka City  SR Dwarka City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Homes Urban Royale For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Shubh Homes Urban Royale  JFVP+VW6, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

Shubh Homes Urban Royale  Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Visavi Surya Villa Enclave For Sale In Lal Kuan

Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vks Radha Kunj For Sale In Noida Extension Greater Noida West

Vks Radha kunj   knowledge park 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Satyam City

Independent House, 2, Lal kuan Ghaziabad opposite jaipuria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Ghar For Sale In Lal Kuan

Rise Organic Ghar  Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Krishana Vatika For Sale In Achheja

grand trunk rd near Chhapraula police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chhapraula without brokerage?

Yes! In Chhapraula, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chhapraula?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chhapraula area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chhapraula?

Properties available in Chhapraula could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chhapraula?

To determine property prices in Chhapraula, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.