nbrank,desc

41 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bamheta , Ghaziabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bamheta below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In City Apartments, Shahpur Bamheta For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

City Apartments, Shahpur Bamheta  Aditya World City, NH 24, opp. Golf Links, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,810 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In City Apartments, Shahpur Bamheta For Sale  In Shahpur Bamheta1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta  Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta For Sale  In Bamheta1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Wave City

Aditya World City  Mahrauli Shani Mandir Rd, Wave City, Ghaziabad,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Wave City

Aditya World City  Aditya World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Aditya Luxuria Estate

Aditya World City  Aditya Luxuria Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Wave Dream Homes For Sale In Nh 24

Wave Dream Homes  Wave Dream Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadLalkua Bus StopVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Wave Dream Homes For Sale In Nh 24

Wave Dream Homes  Shop no, DB 46, Dream Homes Wave City Marg, Wave City Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.5 Lacs
₹6,488 per sq.ft.
₹31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes  Aditya Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Luxuria Estate, Bamheta For Sale In Bamheta

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In City Apartments For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

City Apartments  Aditya World City, NH 24, opp. Golf Links, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Mehrauli

Aditya World City  Delhi - Meerut Expy, Pandav Nagar ,Mehrauli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

City Apartments  City Apartments Aditya World City NH 24, opp. Golf Links, Shahpur Bamheta Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In City Appartment For Sale In Aditya World City

city appartment  City Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes, For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes,  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Wave Dream Homes For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Wave Dream Homes  Dream Homes, 5, Wave City Marg, Sector - 5, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,134 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Wave City

Aditya World City  JFXQ+GG Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Home Aditya World City For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Urban home aditya world city  Aditya Urban Homes, Tower F, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Wave City

Aditya World City  Aditya World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Shahpur Bamheta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,082 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes  Aditya Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Nh 24

Aditya World City  Aditya World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,054 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Luxuria Estate For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Luxuria Estate  Bamheta Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Jaipuria Sunrise Greens, Bamheta For Sale In Bamheta

JAIPURIA SUNRISE GREEN NH-24 BLOCK F,Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹3,355 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

Aditya Luxuria Estate  NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pardesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bamheta without brokerage?

Yes! In Bamheta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bamheta?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bamheta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bamheta?

Properties available in Bamheta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bamheta?

To determine property prices in Bamheta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.