nbrank,desc

221 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bamheta Ghaziabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bamheta Ghaziabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In City Ready to Move Flats, Shahpur Bamheta For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

City Apartments, Shahpur Bamheta  Aditya World City, NH 24, opp. Golf Links, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,810 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In City Apartments, Shahpur Bamheta For Sale  In Shahpur Bamheta1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta  Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta For Sale  In Bamheta1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Luxuria Estate For Sale In Bamheta

Luxuria Estate  Aditya World City, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,316 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palm Sunrise For Sale In Nh 24

Palm Sunrise  jaipuriya sunrise green G block shahpur.bamheta oposite manipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In City Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

City Apartments  Aditya World City, NH 24, opp. Golf Links, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,378 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In City Grace,aditya World City For Sale In City Grace

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Luxuria Estate For Sale In Bamheta

Luxuria Estate  Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹84,681 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya World City For Sale In Wave City

Aditya World City  Mahrauli Shani Mandir Rd, Wave City, Ghaziabad,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.17 Lacs
₹2,021 per sq.ft.
9,267/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya World City For Sale In Nh 24

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta Village

Aditya Urban Homes  Aditya Urban Homes, Aditya World City, NH 24, Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 1

Independent House, National Highway 24, Shahpur Bamheta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,655 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Panchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaipuria Sunria Sunrise For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Pandav Nagar, near manipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya World City For Sale In Wave City

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

aditya urban homes   URBAN HOMES K503, URBAN HOMES Bamheta Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaipurias Sunrise Plaza For Sale In Bamheta

Jaipurias Sunrise Plaza  Jaipurias Sunrise Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaipuria Sunrise Greens For Sale In A1 - Tower, Jaipuriya Sunrise, G Block

Jaipuria Sunrise Greens  Jaipuria Sunrise Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jovian Luxury Homes For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Jovian Luxury Homes  Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Shahpur

Shahpur Bamheta near Aditya Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In City Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bamheta?

Presently, there are approximately 221 ready to move flats in Bamheta’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bamheta ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bamheta?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bamheta, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.