nbrank,desc

16 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chhapraula Ghaziabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chhapraula Ghaziabad for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In G.b.nagar

Mother school road near Mother International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In G.b.nagar  1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, NH 91 highway Chhapraula police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Chhapraula 1/3
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Radha Kunj Residency 2 For Sale In Chaprola

Harish Chand Ka Bagh Near Shiva smart City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,820 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Main GT RD, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Main GT RD, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Standalone Building, Bisrakh Rd near The Little Kingdom public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Shiv Mandir rd near Tyagi petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, preet vihar near Bhole Nath Transport Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Main GT RD, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chapraula

Independent House, balaji enclave near tyagi petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, #9, Preet Vihar,Chhapraula, tyagi petrol pumo near Som bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,059 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Madhav Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

krishna madhav house  Grand Trunk Rd near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Chhapraula main rd, near Monday Market Preet Vihar Chhapraula
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chapraula

Independent House, laal khua near thyagi petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lal Kuan

Independent House, Chhapraula rd, near Sai Heritage society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Defence encleave, Near Tyagi Petrol and CNG Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,440 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khera Dhrampura

Independent House, Chapparaula, Sahara Enclave chhapraula
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Khera Dhrampura1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lal Kuan

Independent House, Girdharpur Rd near Bikaner kajuwala Sweets and Namkeen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹1,600 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Lal Kuan1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Court For Sale In Sector 16

Royal court  JF65+83J, Sector 16b, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/63
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Lal Kuan, Near Iswar Chandra Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Enclave For Sale In Chhapraula

Iswar Chandra Inter College 75 Tirupati Enclave Colony, Lal Kuan Chhapraula, Ghaziabad,near Iswar Chandra Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dwarika City Township For Sale In Greater Noida West

JFFH+G2F, Grand Trunk Rd, near Bisrakh Mod Police Chowki, Lal Kuan, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satyam Residency For Sale In Lal Kuan

Satyam Residency  nh24 near ABES Engineering College - Aryabhatta Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Sai Heritage For Sale In Lal Kuan

Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹50,117 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Shri Sai Heritage  Chappraula, Raod, National Highway 91, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

Independent House, Grand Trunk Rd near CSS Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Roza Jalalpur Village

Independent House, Royal World International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghaziabad

Independent House, iswar chand inter collge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Lal Kuan

krishna residency   Shri Krishna Road Krishna Residency arun enclave Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Arun Enclave Colony

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lal Kuan

Arun Enclave, near Ishwer Chandra Inter College Krishna residency, Lal Kuan, near Hema Beauty Parlor & Training Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Noida Extension

Independent House, Satyam Enclave, Sector 16B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jf7q+5j3, Royal City Rd, Khera Dhrampura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

Independent House, NH-91
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lal Kuan

Grand Trunk Rd, , Chhapraula near Bharat Dharam Kanta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR GAUR CITY MALL

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lal Kuan

Independent House, Sanjay nagar Grand Trunk Rd Near Raaja Rani Farm and Banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹2,567 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lal Kuan

Independent House, Nanak vihar colony, near Shiva mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Heights Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Lal Kuan

Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harmony Heights For Sale In Knowledge Park V

K R Mangalam School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹3,767 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 16b

Independent House, Satyam Enclave near Rama Devi International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vihaan For Sale In Jalalpur

Vihaan   vihaan apartment near ramadevi Internation schhool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,368 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Chhapraula?

Presently, there are approximately 16 ready to move flats in Chhapraula’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Chhapraula ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chhapraula?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chhapraula, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.