nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Chhapraula,Ghaziabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Chhapraula

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan,

Independent House, Mansarovar Park Rd near Anand hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹3,267 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Lal Kuan,1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Ratan Pearls For Sale In Sector-16

Ratan Pearls  Sector-16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ratan Pearls For Sale  In Sector-16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Heritage Height For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Vaibhav Heritage Height  Vaibhav Heritage Height, GH -01D, West, Sector 16, ?????? ?????, ?????? ?????, ??????, ????? ?????? 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Villa In Aalayam Luxurious Villas For Sale In Sector 16, Chipiyana Buzurg,

JF96+WFR Aalayam Villas, Sector 16, Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,602 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Keltech For Sale In Roza Yakubpur,

keltech  sec 16b Greter noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Villa In Kingson Green Villa For Sale In Panchsheel Green

Sector 16b, Near SKS World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Kbnows Apartment For Sale In Ithaira

KBNOWS Apartment  Panchsheel Greens 2, Ghaziabad, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Victoryone Amara For Sale In Sector 16

Victoryone Amara  Victory Amara, Panchsheel Greens 2, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Rudra Kbnows For Sale In Kbnows Apartment , Block -c

Rudra KBNows  kBNows Block D 506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,024 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Panchsheel Greens 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,383 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Saviour Vridi For Sale In Saviour Vridhi

near 1 murti chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Saviour Vridhi For Sale In Sector 16

Victoryone Amara GH-05 C, opposite Sks World School, Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Panchasheel Green 2 For Sale In Sector-16b

Plot No GH-01A, Sector-16B, Phase-2, Panchsheel Greens 2, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b

Panchsheel Greens  Back to Gaur Streen Mall close to Super tech eco village 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kaun

Independent House, POLICE colony,mansarovar park,near EBONY GREENS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadEK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Casa Green 1 For Sale In Casa Greens 1

Casa Greens Block-A1, CASA GREENS, Panchsheel Green, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,899 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Pancheel Green 2 For Sale In Sector 16b

Phase-2 Plot No GH-01A Sector-16B Noida, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Victoryone Amara For Sale In Sector 16c

VICTORYONE AMARA  VICTORYONE AMARA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Victoryone Amara For Sale In Sector 16

Victoryone Amara  VICTORYONE AMARA GH - 05C, Victory Amara, Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,603 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lal Kuan,

Standalone Building, EBONY GREENS, Near Ebony Greens and Springview Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Victoryone Amara For Sale In Panchsheel Green2

Victoryone Amara   Angel Crossing Greater Noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In La Solara For Sale In La Solara Grande - Premium Luxury 23 Bhk Flats In Greater Noida (w)

La solara  Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Panchsheel Greens 2

Independent House, Rajpuram housing colony C block House 47 Behind BLS world school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Jalalpur Village

Independent House, vill roja jalalpur near Sanskar public school greater noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16

Ajnara Le Garden  Ajnara Le Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chhapraula without brokerage?

Yes! In Chhapraula, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chhapraula?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chhapraula area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chhapraula?

Properties available in Chhapraula could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chhapraula?

To determine property prices in Chhapraula, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.