nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chhapraula , Ghaziabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chhapraula below 70 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In Chhapraula
Independent House, Grand Trunk Rd near CSS Public School
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8North-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan
Independent House, Nanak vihar colony, near Shiva mandir
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Villa In Om Enclave For Sale In Lal Kuan
OM Enclave JFHC+5X8, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan
Independent House, Sanjay Nagar Near Anand hospital
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan
Independent House, Mansarovar Park Rd, Sanjay Nagar, near,Anand hospital
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Heritage Height For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida
Vaibhav Heritage Height Vaibhav Heritage Height
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan
Independent House, Mansarovar Park Rd, Sanjay Nagar, near Shiv Temple
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Heritage Height For Sale In Sector 16
Vaibhav Heritage Height Vaibhav Heritage Height
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Heritage Height For Sale In Sector - 16
Vaibhav Heritage Height Vaibhav Heritage Height
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan
Independent House, Panchkutir Colony near Topper Corps Learning Solutions | Coaching Classes
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,040 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Royal Park Nh 91 For Sale In Chapprola
Royal park near chapprola police chowki
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan
Independent House, Mansarovar park rd,near Indane Gas Godam
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,389 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Vrindavan Garden
Independent House, sector 16B greater noida
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,031 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg
Independent House, Karan Enclave Road
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Goutham Bouth Nagar
Independent House, Karan Enclave Rd, near Karan Enclave Rd
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg
Independent House, Chipiyana Buzurg, near Payal Farm House
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire For Sale In Sector 16
Nirala Aspire GH-03, Sector 16 Noida Extension
Not under loan₹
₹69.9 Lacs
₹7,854 per sq.ft.
₹40,062/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sare Ebony Greens For Sale In Lal Kuan
Sare Ebony Greens Sare Ebony Greens Lal Kuan
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Victory One Amara For Sale In Sector-16
victory one amara Victoryone Amara B-004, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 16, Panchsheel Greens 2 Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Victoryone Amara For Sale In Victoryone Amara
Victoryone amara near SKS world school
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In C-506, Victoryone Amara For Sale In Victoryone Amara
C-506, Victoryone Amara Victoryone Amara, Sector 16, Greater Noida Extension West
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Panchsheel Greens 2
Independent House, BLOCK- B, Central Auto Market, near Domino's Pizza
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ebony Greens, Sare Homes Crescent Parc For Sale In Lal Kuan
Ebony Greens, Sare Homes Crescent ParCÂ EBONY GREENS, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,627 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ashiyan Garden Chipayana For Sale In Gr Garden, A 24-25, West, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
A102 AshiyanaGardenChipyanaBUZURGGHAZIABAD
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Chipiyana Bujurg
Independent House, at Khatushyam Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,869 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Chhapraula without brokerage?
Yes! In Chhapraula, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chhapraula?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chhapraula area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chhapraula?
Properties available in Chhapraula could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Chhapraula?
To determine property prices in Chhapraula, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Chhapraula?