nbrank,desc

661 - Properties for Sale in NH - 24 Ghaziabad Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Namah For Sale In Shastri Nagar

VVIP NAMAH  Delhi Meerut Expressway, NH - 24 Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vvip Namah For Sale  In Shastri Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Smart Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Smart Homes For Sale  In Bamheta1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 2,

Independent House, Wave City sector 2 Gzb opposite aditya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In City Apartments, Shahpur Bamheta For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

City Apartments, Shahpur Bamheta  Aditya World City, NH 24, opp. Golf Links, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,810 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Wave City Township For Sale In Wave City

wave city township   Executive floors, Wave city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadLalkua Bus StopVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHotel Maiden Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Enclave For Sale In Wave City Plots Sector 5

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagunpuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagunpuram   Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta  Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Namah For Sale In Nh-24

VVIP Namah  Delhi Meerut Expressway, NH - 24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wave City

Standalone Building, sec 5 near Greenwood Enclve
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Visavi Surya Villa Enclave For Sale In Lal Kuan

Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Skardi Greens For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Skardi Greens  HAPUR Rd, NEAR Manipal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahrauli

Mahagun Puram  Mahagun Puram Kaveri, Mahagun Puram, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Luxuria Estate For Sale In Bamheta

Luxuria Estate  Aditya World City, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,316 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In City Apartments For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

City Apartments  Aditya World City, NH 24, opp. Golf Links, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,378 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Le Residency For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Ashiana Le Residency  ashiana le residency, golf links
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Property Vision Mansarovar Park For Sale In Lal Kuan

Panchsheel, Property Vision Promoters And Developers 103 Ground Floor, GT Road, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Daulatpura

Standalone Building, new Panchwati Road near near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Sunrise For Sale In Nh 24

Palm Sunrise  jaipuriya sunrise green G block shahpur.bamheta oposite manipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Lal Kuan

Independent House, NEAR JINDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Wave Hitech City For Sale In Sector-5

Wave Hitech City  Sector-5, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,382 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadLalkua Bus StopVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Enclave For Sale In Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area

Gagan Enclave  Gagan Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In City Grace,aditya World City For Sale In City Grace

Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Luxuria Estate For Sale In Bamheta

Luxuria Estate  Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹84,681 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Wave City

Aditya World City  Mahrauli Shani Mandir Rd, Wave City, Ghaziabad,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.17 Lacs
₹2,021 per sq.ft.
₹9,267/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nh - 24 ghaziabad without brokerage?

Yes! In Nh - 24 ghaziabad, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nh - 24 ghaziabad?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nh - 24 ghaziabad area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nh - 24 ghaziabad?

Properties available in Nh - 24 ghaziabad could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nh - 24 ghaziabad?

To determine property prices in Nh - 24 ghaziabad, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.