nbrank,desc

95 - Properties for Sale in Adhyatmik nagar Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagunpuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagunpuram   Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahagunpuram  For Sale  In Mahagunpuram1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahrauli

Mahagun Puram  Mahagun Puram Kaveri, Mahagun Puram, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahagun Puram For Sale  In  Mahrauli

2 BHK Flat In Mahagun (india) Pvt.ltd Launched Mahagunpuram Ii For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Avantika Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes, Nh 24 For Sale In Nh 24

Rise Organic Homes, NH 24  ****** Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Tanushree Kunj For Sale In Mehrauli

near veer plaza ,Krishna Tanushree kunj NH9 near mahagunpuram, Mehrauli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ansals Tanushree, Mahagunpuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Ansals Tanushree, Mahagunpuram  Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.9 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
₹48,659/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Wave City Nh 24

Independent House, Aditya World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagun Puram  Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,483 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

Rise Organic Homes, NH 24  NH-24, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Grove For Sale In Mf9p+whg, Nh-24, Avantika Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India

Jasmine Grove  mehrauli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mehrauli

mahagun puram  MF8H+JM6, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mahagunpuram For Sale In Avantika Extension

Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Nh 24

Rise Organic Homes  rise organic homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,019/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shouryapuram Project For Sale In Lal Kuan

Shouryapuram Project  Jindal public school, jaipuriya road,shouryapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Panchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Tanushree Apartments For Sale In Mahagunpuram

ANSAL TANUSHREE APARTMENTS  NH-24, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram, ANSAL TANUSHREE APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,555 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Godawari Tower For Sale In Mahagunpuram

NH-24, Avantika Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Tanushree Apartment For Sale In Ansal Tanushree Apartments

ANSAL TANUSHREE APARTMENT  N.H. 24 Near, D Block Ansal Tanushree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,090 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Garden Enclave For Sale In Govind Puram

Ansal Garden Enclave  Delhi-Hapur Road, Govind Puram, Samak Nursery, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar ChowkMuscle Heaven Gym - Best GYM Near Shastri Nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHotel Maiden Residency

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Tanushree Kunj For Sale In Wave City

MF9J+33V, Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagun puram   avantika extension, mehruli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Puram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagun Puram  Mahagun Puram Avantika Extension, Mahagunpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mahagunpuram For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Mahagun Mahagunpuram  Mahagunpuram, NH - 24 Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Karyan Trevana Residences For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Karyan Trevana Residences For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,495 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adhyatmik nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Adhyatmik nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adhyatmik nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adhyatmik nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adhyatmik nagar?

Properties available in Adhyatmik nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adhyatmik nagar?

To determine property prices in Adhyatmik nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.