nbrank,desc

350 - Properties for Sale in Bhangel Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Oxford Square For Sale In Sector-16b

2, Near Ek Murti Chouraha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Supertech Oxford Square For Sale  In Sector-16b1/18
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale  In Bhangel1/2
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Eco Village 3  Supertech Eco Village Ithaira
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector-16 B

Panchsheel Greens 2  Sector 16 B Road, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,602 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Aqua Garden For Sale In Sector 16b

Shri Radha Aqua Garden  Noida extension ,sector 16b rd behin shree radha sky garden apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.1 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 121

Ajnara Homes  Plot GH-03, Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes Society For Sale In Bhangel

Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16b

Ajnara Le Garden  Roza Yakubpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,425 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Supertech Eco Village  Sector 16B,Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,510 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 121

Ajnara Homes  Sector 16B Rd, Noida Extension Greater Noida West, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 16b

Plot No. GH-03, West, Sector 16B, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Supertech Eco Village  Supertech Eco Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Ajnara Homes

Ajnara homes  marina walkmall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square For Sale In Itharia

SuperTech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square  SuperTech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Noida Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In French Apartments For Sale In Noida Extention

French Apartments  SEC 16B, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,689 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In French Apartment For Sale In Sector 16b

French Apartment  JC4X+4Q8, French Apartment, Sector-16B, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹9,976 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/21
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Emaliya Pride Apartment For Sale In Ek Murti Chowk

, Amrapali Dream Valley,near Cherry County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Kingswood Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes  Amrapali Golf Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes  Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd near Amrapali Golf Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes  Haibatpur Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Supertech Eco Village 3  Supertech Eco Village 3rd Greater Noida West, Ithaira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In ****** ***

Supertech Eco Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,052 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Homes Ph-ii For Sale In Sector-16b

Plot GH-03, Sector 16B Rd, Noida Extension Greater Noida West, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhangel without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhangel, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhangel?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhangel area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhangel?

Properties available in Bhangel could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhangel?

To determine property prices in Bhangel, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.