nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Shastri Nagar Ghaziabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

standalone building, Sector 17, Kavi Nagar, near Hotel Diamond Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shastri Nagar1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, Kavi Nagar, near Sarvodaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

1 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Apartment For Sale In Khora Colony

meenakshi apartment   Shivaji Rd near GOLDEN Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 17a

Independent House, Kavi Nagar, near Indane - Ghaziabad Gas Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Kavi Nagar

Independent House, Block J, near IDFC FIRST Bank- Ghaziabad, Kavinagar Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kdpmgi Gharaunda For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

KDPMGI Gharaunda  KDPMGI GHARAUNDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

3 BHK Flat In Kavi Nagar For Sale In Kavi Nagar

Behind G BLOCK GURUDWARA, Sector 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
0.4 km from Kaushambhi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Modinagar

Standalone Building, Sikri Road near Sanjivani estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Flat In Akhand Apartment For Sale In Ghaziabad

DLF colony Near By Shalimar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Red Apple Homes For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

RED APPLE HOMES  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Ghaziabad

Independent House, Shahpur Bamheta, NH 24, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Height For Sale In Sector 1

palm height  Village Aimnabad, behind STELLAR JEEVAN, Bisrakh Jalalpur, near Jagat Bharatgas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,296 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Ghaziabad

Landcraft Golflinks  Hapur Road, Near Columbia Asia Hospital, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghaziabad

Standalone Building, Dinesh nagar society in pilkhuwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹1,417 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Nh 24

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghaziabad

Under Loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Rhomes Miraabilis For Sale In Vaishali

Rhomes Miraabilis  Ramprastha Greens, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.57 Crores
₹33,025 per sq.ft.
₹4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartment For Sale In Ghaziabad

Surya Apartment  Flat no - 2, A 16 Surya apt, A Block Rampuri, Near Indusind Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Prime For Sale In Ramprastha Greens

IRIS PRIME  Ramprastha Greens, Vaishali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹23,418 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,644 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Land Craft Golf Links Apartment Ph-i, Ghaziabad For Sale In Ghaziabad

Land Craft Golf Links Apartment Ph-I, Ghaziabad  Golf links Rd, Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Upavp Mandola Vihar Apartment, Loni For Sale In Loni

Delhi-Saharanpur Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,836 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Attalika For Sale In Vaishali

ATTALIKA  3RD-A-7 SHOP NO-7, Gulmohar Enclave ROAD, Indirapuram, K Block, Sector 18, Kavi Nagar Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹22,831 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Lajpat Nagar near Pandit ji samosa and kachori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Sadarpur

Independent House, Momo man
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Villa In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Landcraft Golflinks

LandCraft GolfLinks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block sj without brokerage?

Yes! In Block sj, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block sj?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block sj area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block sj?

Properties available in Block sj could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block sj?

To determine property prices in Block sj, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.